Station Total Distance (km) Distance to Next Station (km) Total Ascent (m) Ascent to Next Station (m) Descent to Next Station Time Limit (hrs) Facilities
Başlangıç 0 28 0 365 345 0:00
Checkpoint -1 28 35 365 318 338 1:40
Finish 63 0 683 0 0 4:15

Rules and Regulations


General Information

Veloturk Gran Fondo is an amateur road bike race, consisting of two individual routes.

The race will be held under the regulations of the UCI and the Turkish Cycling Federation.

The short, 63 km race starts on November 7, 2021 at 08:30 at Çeşme City Center and finishes at Çeşme City Center, after a 683m+ ascent.

100% of the entry fees will be used to fund Veloturk Charity Project, distributing 2000 bikes for 2000 underprivileged children.

Registration Fee

Veloturk Gran Fondo Cesme - Short Course (100 km) registration fees:

- Non-refundable registration fee: 200 TL
- Refundable registration fee: 230 TL (Fully refundable if registration is cancelled until 04 October 2021)
- Registration fee after 04 October 2021: 230 TL (Non-refundable)

The payments need to be made during the online registration.

Deadline for Registrations: 01 November 2021

The organization reserves the right to change the course during the registration.


Read More

List of Participants

Bib Number Name Surname Team Category Country
1001 Ali Nail Somuncu Muz BG Youth Men (16-18)
1002 Ayhan Oksak ISS Turkey Cycling Team Youth Men (16-18)
1003 Batuhan Karakaya SUNDU BİSİKLET Youth Men (16-18)
1004 Berkant Taşçı NF KİMYA CYCLING TEAM Youth Men (16-18)
1005 Bilal Köse Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Spor kulübü Youth Men (16-18)
1006 Burak Yılmaz BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ Youth Men (16-18)
1007 Efekan Göç Didim poseidon bisiklet spor kulübü Youth Men (16-18)
1008 Ege Akçakır Youth Men (16-18)
1009 Emir Kahraman Buca Pedal Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Youth Men (16-18)
1010 Emircan Aykalkan Bisan Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Youth Men (16-18)
1011 Emircan Deniz Karya Cycling Team Youth Men (16-18)
1012 Erdem Arım NF KİMYA CYCLING TEAM Youth Men (16-18)
1013 Ersin Akgün Bisan Youth Men (16-18)
1014 Göktan Oktay Karya Cycling Team Youth Men (16-18)
1015 Halil Nezir Bisan bisiklet spor kulübü derneği Youth Men (16-18)
1016 Hamit Efe Karaçam Smyrna Train Youth Men (16-18)
1017 İslem Boumaaraf büyükçekmece Youth Men (16-18)
1018 İsmail Ozan Aşılıoğlu Ankuva Cycling Team Youth Men (16-18)
1019 Kenan Kaygusuz BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ Youth Men (16-18)
1020 Mert Zülfikaroğlu Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Youth Men (16-18)
1021 Mustafa Tekin NF KİMYA CYCLING TEAM Youth Men (16-18)
1022 Mustafa Talha Eren Youth Men (16-18)
1023 Nemir Albayrak Team caria velomaris Youth Men (16-18)
1024 Ömer Çağa Büyükçekmece belediye bisiklet kulübü Youth Men (16-18)
1025 Ömer Faruk Yılmaz Youth Men (16-18)
1026 Said Mirza Erken NF KİMYA CYCLING TEAM Youth Men (16-18)
1027 Salman Abdelsalam Menteşe bisiklet kulübü Youth Men (16-18)
1028 Selman Fevzi İnci Ferdi Youth Men (16-18)
1029 Veysel Tanrıverdi VELOKSK Youth Men (16-18)
1030 Yiğitcan Çapaş CTAL Youth Men (16-18)
1031 Erfan Mashi Marmara racing team Youth Men (16-18)
1037 Abdülhalim Çelik ferdi Elite Men (19-34)
1038 Ahmet Karahan MEBİKOM BİSİKLET Elite Men (19-34)
1039 Ahmet Can Alpaslan Buca pedal genclik ve spor bakanlığı Elite Men (19-34)
1040 Ahmet Gencay Şener Elite Men (19-34)
1041 Ahmet Mert Polater Elite Men (19-34)
1042 Ali Bakar cadabracycle Elite Men (19-34)
1043 Ali Erbilek Elite Men (19-34)
1044 Ali Buğra Erkan Elite Men (19-34)
1045 Ali Can Seyhan Elite Men (19-34)
1046 Alican Gülberk MSC GRUBU Elite Men (19-34)
1047 Alican Gülpınar Sun Express Elite Men (19-34)
1048 Alp Deniz Oğüt Elite Men (19-34)
1049 ALTUĞ AYDINEL Ege Endüstri Elite Men (19-34)
1050 Arda Kacan Amsterdam Gucu Elite Men (19-34)
1051 Arif Gündoğdu Elite Men (19-34)
1052 Arin Baghban kohnehdouz daneshgah azad tabriz cycling team Elite Men (19-34)
1053 Atahan Eker Old Wolves Elite Men (19-34)
1054 Atalay Özçelebi ÇAB Elite Men (19-34)
1055 Atalay Yenibertiz Elite Men (19-34)
1056 Aytaç Türkçüoğlu Elite Men (19-34)
1057 Aziz Sarı Elite Men (19-34)
1058 Barış Akkoyun Karya Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)
1059 Barış Çağlayan DECATHLON Elite Men (19-34)
1060 Başar İnesi Elite Men (19-34)
1061 Bayram Barış Doğru Elite Men (19-34)
1062 Berk Ülküsoy Team 777 Elite Men (19-34)
1063 Berkan Eğrice Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)
1064 Berkan Erduğan Elite Men (19-34)
1065 Berkay Aka Elite Men (19-34)
1066 Berkay Yıldız MSC GRUBU Elite Men (19-34)
1067 Bersan Özbıçak Kadans Bisiklet Elite Men (19-34)
1068 Bilal Gün BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Elite Men (19-34)
1069 Bora Burak Azer Elite Men (19-34)
1071 Burak Balkı Elite Men (19-34)
1072 Burak Töyer Borusan Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)
1073 Burak Hasan Mercancı Göztepe S.K. Elite Men (19-34)
1074 Burhan Demirci Elite Men (19-34)
1075 C. Sadri Perk Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1076 Cagri Hacilar Bigbross Elite Men (19-34)
1077 Can Pazarcevıren Elite Men (19-34)
1078 Canberk Gülcan Elite Men (19-34)
1079 Cem İnan Elite Men (19-34)
1080 Cem Şener AG Training Elite Men (19-34)
1081 Cem Yıldırım Climber Unicorns Elite Men (19-34)
1082 Cem Kadri Özenen Vargren Elite Men (19-34)
1083 Cengiz GÜNER Bisan fabrika yarış takımı Elite Men (19-34)
1084 Cenk Serttaş Elite Men (19-34)
1085 Ceyhun Çakanel Elite Men (19-34)
1086 Cihan Akbaba Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1087 Cihan Helva 5³° Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)
1088 Cihat Ersin Aydın TOYOTA Elite Men (19-34)
1090 Deniz Ustabaş trekking s.k derneği Elite Men (19-34)
1091 Dervis Ali Celik Velocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1092 Doğaç Uludağ ÇAB Elite Men (19-34)
1093 Doğan Özcan Elite Men (19-34)
1094 Doğancan Burmalı MSC GRUBU Elite Men (19-34)
1095 Dora Elibol Elite Men (19-34)
1096 Ediz Çelti Elite Men (19-34)
1097 Ege Baysal Elite Men (19-34)
1098 Ege Korkut Elite Men (19-34)
1099 Egemen Gemicioğlu 2.82 Elite Men (19-34)
1100 Emin Bağçeli @temmuzbisiklet - triatletemin Elite Men (19-34)
1101 Emir Uzun Dost Bisikletler S. K. Elite Men (19-34)
1102 Emir Yargıç Team Caria Velomaris Elite Men (19-34)
1103 Emirhan Arslan VanRysel Decathlon Turkey Elite Men (19-34)
1104 Emre Akcan Velesbist Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1105 Emre Kantar Elite Men (19-34)
1106 Emre Ural SS Saray Spor kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1107 Emrecan Arslan Elite Men (19-34)
1108 Enes Karadağoğlu Sunparadise Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)
1109 Ensar Efendioğlu Esenyurt Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1110 Eray Sırıklı Elite Men (19-34)
1111 Ercan Tokur Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1112 Erdal Galip Yavuz Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Elite Men (19-34)
1113 Erdoğan Ülker SPORTS INTERNATIONAL Elite Men (19-34)
1114 Eren Nazlı MSC GRUBU Elite Men (19-34)
1115 Eren Tekeler Çeşme Bisiklet Elite Men (19-34)
1116 Erkan Can Bozkurt BikePedia Racing Team Elite Men (19-34)
1117 Ersel Gayret Otokar Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1118 Ersın Bozkurt Elite Men (19-34)
1119 Ertan Efe LÜLEBURGAZ HEDEF DOĞA SPORLARI Elite Men (19-34)
1120 Ertuğrul Dağcı Iss Turkey Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)
1121 Ertuğrul Özdinç Elite Men (19-34)
1122 Ertuğrul Var Elite Men (19-34)
1123 Evrim Bingül Elite Men (19-34)
1124 Fatih Güngör MSC GRUBU Elite Men (19-34)
1125 Fehmi Aydın Pınarevli TTTech Auto Elite Men (19-34)
1126 Fırat Zincir Elite Men (19-34)
1127 Furkan Acar Sunparadise Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)
1128 Furkan Onur Dost Bisikletler Elite Men (19-34)
1129 Furkan Öztaş MSC GRUBU Elite Men (19-34)
1130 Furkan Bahadır Elik Elite Men (19-34)
1131 Gediz Çiçek Trekking Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1132 Gökhan Özmen Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1133 Gökhan Şensoy Ankara Bisiklet Ve Doğa Sporları Derneği Elite Men (19-34)
1134 Görkem Bulut Elite Men (19-34)
1135 Güneş Nalbantoglu AG training Elite Men (19-34)
1136 Hakan Mahmutoğlu Velocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1137 Hakan Solak Demirayaklar Bisiklet Dağcılık ve Doğa Sporları Kulubü Elite Men (19-34)
1138 Halil Altuntaş Elite Men (19-34)
1139 Halil Aydın 7HILLS'GOAT Elite Men (19-34)
1140 Halil Çıtak Bireysel Elite Men (19-34)
1141 Hasan Çetiner Elite Men (19-34)
1142 Hasan Mamak Elite Men (19-34)
1143 Hasan Altınışık FERDİ Elite Men (19-34)
1144 Hilmi Kayhan Yılmaz Elite Men (19-34)
1145 Hüseyin Köse Team 777 Elite Men (19-34)
1146 İbrahim Güney HÜDDOSK Elite Men (19-34)
1147 İsa Bezirci Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Elite Men (19-34)
1148 İsmail Alperen Öğüt Elite Men (19-34)
1149 Kaan Avşaroğlu Elite Men (19-34)
1150 Kaan Karadağ Almob - Pedalhane Elite Men (19-34)
1151 Koray Akman EGE ENDÜSTRİ Elite Men (19-34)
1152 Koray Uras Elite Men (19-34)
1153 Mahmut Güneş Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)
1154 Manolis Psoras Podilates chiou Elite Men (19-34)
1155 Medet Alibeyoğlu High Riders Elite Men (19-34)
1156 Mehmet Aslan Elite Men (19-34)
1157 Mehmet Kazğı SMYRNA TRAİN Elite Men (19-34)
1158 Mehmet Kolcu EGE PEDAL SPOR KLÜBÜ Elite Men (19-34)
1159 Mehmet Can Sarısoy Elite Men (19-34)
1160 Mehmet Sabih Yıldız Ormanada & Friends Elite Men (19-34)
1161 Melih Küçük İskenderun Bisiklet Elite Men (19-34)
1162 Melih Özergin ISS Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)
1163 Melih Zubari Elite Men (19-34)
1164 Mert Duyulur Kordelya Cycling Elite Men (19-34)
1165 Mesut Sertel trek trakya Elite Men (19-34)
1166 Mevlüt Sayan VELOSTROM Elite Men (19-34)
1167 Miraç Kahya Elite Men (19-34)
1168 Muhammed Ali Fitozoğlu MMS Elite Men (19-34)
1169 Muhammet Harun Gemicioglu Otokar Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1170 Muhammet Tayyib Yıldırım Trek Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1171 Murat Bölce ÖDEMİŞ HALK EĞİTİMİ MERKEZİ Elite Men (19-34)
1172 Murat Yeşildaş Elite Men (19-34)
1173 Mustafa Arslan Çaycuma Bisiklet Topluluğu Elite Men (19-34)
1174 Mustafa Büyük Aegean Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)
1175 Mustafa Gençoğlu Elite Men (19-34)
1176 Mustafa Özev BikePedia Racing Team Elite Men (19-34)
1177 Mustafa Yerlikaya Arte Elite Men (19-34)
1178 Mustafa Kemal Kanar Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Elite Men (19-34)
1179 Mustafa Tuğrul Karataş CARRARO HAKİKİ FABRİKA TAKIMI Elite Men (19-34)
1180 Nurullah Kılınç Kemik kadro bisiklet grubu Elite Men (19-34)
1181 Nurullah Yavuz TTTech Elite Men (19-34)
1182 Nurullah Yurteri TREK TRAKYA BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Elite Men (19-34)
1183 Oğuz Özergi Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)
1184 Oğuz Yörük Elite Men (19-34)
1185 Oğuzhan Karaman Bosch Bisiklet kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1186 Oğuzhan Taşkan Trek Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1187 Oğuzhan Uslu Polatlı Belediyespor Elite Men (19-34)
1188 Okan Aydogan ümraniye belediyesi genclik ve spor klübü Elite Men (19-34)
1189 Okan Savuş BRO's Elite Men (19-34)
1190 Orcun Yeniay Elite Men (19-34)
1191 Orçun Çimen Elite Men (19-34)
1192 Orhan Çayhan BikePedia Racing Team Elite Men (19-34)
1193 Orkun Berkant Baysal Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Elite Men (19-34)
1194 Ozan Yavuz Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)
1195 Ozan Mert Balcı Bosch Termoteknik Bisiklet Klübü Elite Men (19-34)
1196 Ömer Çetiner Single Goat Elite Men (19-34)
1197 Ömer Hamidi Elite Men (19-34)
1198 Özgür Akşakar Elite Men (19-34)
1199 Özgür Dumlupınar Elite Men (19-34)
1200 Özgür Kepçeler Bro's Elite Men (19-34)
1201 Özgür Kök Dost Bisikletler Elite Men (19-34)
1202 Parham Taherzadeh Cadabra Elite Men (19-34)
1203 Perit Dinçer Otokar Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1204 Sabih Bağcı Trek Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1206 Seçkin Büyücek Elite Men (19-34)
1207 Sedat Uysal Elite Men (19-34)
1208 Sercan Orman Velostrom Elite Men (19-34)
1209 Serhat Adın Master Men (35-39)
1210 Serkan Çalışal Elite Men (19-34)
1211 Serkan Gezgin Elite Men (19-34)
1212 Serkan Özdemir Demirayaklar Bisiklet Dağcılık ve Doğa Sporları Kulubü Elite Men (19-34)
1213 Sina Kural Elite Men (19-34)
1214 Sinan Kartal Giresunspor Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)
1215 Soner Aslan Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Elite Men (19-34)
1216 Şafak Yardımoğlu SPORTS INTERNATIONAL Elite Men (19-34)
1217 Şahin Uygutalp Elite Men (19-34)
1218 Şeyhmus Yılmaz İzmir Trekking Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1219 Şükrü Arslan Velesbist Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1220 Takyeddin Kuluk Velocity216 Elite Men (19-34)
1221 Tayfun Kandemir Sunparadise Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)
1222 Toygar Sekmen Elite Men (19-34)
1223 Tuna Ersın Elite Men (19-34)
1224 Ufuk Kavak cadabracycle Elite Men (19-34)
1225 Uğur Turan Elite Men (19-34)
1226 Uğur Ömer Kocamış Ege Endüstri Elite Men (19-34)
1227 Uğurcan Tuğcu Kadans Bisiklet Elite Men (19-34)
1228 Ulaş Cihan Elite Men (19-34)
1229 Umur Yiğit İş Elite Men (19-34)
1230 Umut Erdal Elite Men (19-34)
1231 Utku Şeker Elite Men (19-34)
1232 Uygar Erten C.A.T Elite Men (19-34)
1233 Volkan Baydur VELOKSK Elite Men (19-34)
1234 Volkan Torun Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)
1235 Yağız Uysal Elite Men (19-34)
1236 Yağız Burak Gökçe Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Elite Men (19-34)
1237 Yahya Emir Çobanlı Velocity216 Bisikleti kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
1238 Yalçın Müderrisoğlu Elite Men (19-34)
1239 Yaşar Çeler Probel Yazılım A.Ş. Elite Men (19-34)
1240 Yaşar Can Temizel TÜRKGAZ CYCLING TEAM Elite Men (19-34)
1241 Yılmaz Görkem Arıcan Elite Men (19-34)
1242 Yigit Guneli Umarim Uyanirim Elite Men (19-34)
1243 Yiğit Salgara Elite Men (19-34)
1244 Yiğit Çağlar Aslan VELOKSK Elite Men (19-34)
1245 Yunus Ekin Ormanada & Friends Elite Men (19-34)
1246 Yunus Emre Bulut Biomerieux Cycling Elite Men (19-34)
1247 Zafer Öztan MMS Elite Men (19-34)
1248 Zafer Şiyak Carraro hakiki fabrika takımı Elite Men (19-34)
1256 Ahmet Güler EGE ENDÜSTRİ Master Men (35-39)
1257 Ahmet Köle Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Master Men (35-39)
1258 Ahmet Can Bayraktar Master Men (35-39)
1259 Ahmet Onur Çakır Master Men (35-39)
1260 Ali Özay Bireysel Master Men (35-39)
1262 Ali İhsan Özgüven BLANCA Master Men (35-39)
1263 Alparslan Uç Kaçış Grubu Master Men (35-39)
1264 Alper Eroglu Master Men (35-39)
1265 Alper Han BİREYSEL Master Men (35-39)
1266 Altan Hamdi Çıkrıkçı bjk united Master Men (35-39)
1267 Andrea Enrico Ali Aliberti Master Men (35-39)
1268 Antonis Tsoukalochoritis Podilates Chiou Master Men (35-39)
1269 Arda Erşan Çeşme Bisiklet Master Men (35-39)
1270 Aydın Güllüdağ YÜZ BİN KOŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ Master Men (35-39)
1271 Aykut Arslantürk Master Men (35-39)
1272 Aykut Yağbasan KARŞIYAKA ELİT BİSİKLETÇİLERİ (KEB) Master Men (35-39)
1273 Barış Özegemen Ferdi Master Men (35-39)
1274 Barış Yahşi Ferdi Master Men (35-39)
1275 Bekir Çalca bireysel Master Men (35-39)
1276 Bulut Örnek Bireysel Master Men (35-39)
1277 Burak Kayhan Master Men (35-39)
1278 Burak Ökten VELOKSK Master Men (35-39)
1279 Burak Türkmen 7HILLS GOAT Master Men (35-39)
1280 Can Şahin VELOKSK Master Men (35-39)
1281 Can Doruk Basa Master Men (35-39)
1282 Cem Aydıngör Kral Dizayn Transfer Baskı Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-39)
1283 Cem Eken FNSS BK Master Men (35-39)
1284 Cem Kurtuldu MSC GRUBU Master Men (35-39)
1285 Cem Maviengin Master Men (35-39)
1286 Cemal Irmak Master Men (35-39)
1287 Cenk Çalışkan Master Men (35-39)
1288 Ceyhun Baydoğan Dost Bisikletler Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-39)
1289 Cüneyt Aras Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-39)
1290 Çağatay Bölükbaşı Sunparadise Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-39)
1291 Çağlar Çirik Master Men (35-39)
1292 Çağlar Fırat Master Men (35-39)
1293 Deniz Yılmaz GÜÇLÜ BEYGİR Master Men (35-39)
1294 Efe Bayram Master Men (35-39)
1295 Efe Subaşı Master Men (35-39)
1296 Ekrem Örs BİREYSEL Master Men (35-39)
1297 Ekrem Özkan ÇADOSK Master Men (35-39)
1298 Emrah Mercan KORDELYA CYCLING Master Men (35-39)
1299 Emrah Yavasal Master Men (35-39)
1300 Emre Tascan KADIKOY RUNNERS Master Men (35-39)
1301 Emrullah Hüyük Master Men (35-39)
1302 Ercan Özkaya ferdi Master Men (35-39)
1303 Ercüment Moralı Master Men (35-39)
1304 Erdem Gürcan Team Caria Velomaris Master Men (35-39)
1305 Erdem Kurel Master Men (35-39)
1306 Erdem Kurtuluş Master Men (35-39)
1307 Erdem Yılmaz VELOKSK Master Men (35-39)
1308 Ergin Tamküpeli Velesbist Master Men (35-39)
1309 Erkan Ünsür KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ Master Men (35-39)
1310 Erman Akdemir @temmuzbisiklet - soloriderman Master Men (35-39)
1311 Erman Ersoy Master Men (35-39)
1312 Erman Fenerci E (L) Y Master Men (35-39)
1313 Fatih Aydın 05355028820 Master Men (35-39)
1314 Fatih Kaya Socar Master Men (35-39)
1315 Fatih Kaynar SOCAR Türkiye Master Men (35-39)
1316 Faysal Avşar Atiyar Master Men (35-39)
1317 Gökay Kaya Borusan Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-39)
1318 Gökhan Cingi Ybk Master Men (35-39)
1319 Göksel Özer Master Men (35-39)
1320 Gürkan Yılmazoğlu Trek Trakya Master Men (35-39)
1321 Günay Çiçek Master Men (35-39)
1322 Hakan Aydın FERDİ Master Men (35-39)
1323 Hakan Delibalta Master Men (35-39)
1324 Hakan Dinçer AYDIN İKİTEKER SPOR KLUBU Master Men (35-39)
1325 Hakan Gülümser Master Men (35-39)
1326 Hakan Öztürk SPORTS INTERNATIONAL Master Men (35-39)
1327 Haldun Arın Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-39)
1328 Harun Ömür İTEK BİSİKLET S.K. DERNEĞİ Master Men (35-39)
1329 Hasan Gülnar Psidia Master Men (35-39)
1330 Husnu Topçu MSC GRUBU Master Men (35-39)
1331 Hünkar Kılıç Reset sports Master Men (35-39)
1332 İbrahim Gül MSC GRUBU Master Men (35-39)
1333 İbrahim Kurt Bros Master Men (35-39)
1334 İlker Okur Master Men (35-39)
1335 İslam Çavaş Velostrom Master Men (35-39)
1336 Kadir Konar Sunparadise Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)
1337 Kemal Karabacak Bademler Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-39)
1338 Koray Necip Elci Smyrna train Master Men (35-39)
1339 M.hakan Mestandogan ManiVelo Master Men (35-39)
1340 Marcel Castro Ormanada & Friends Master Men (35-39)
1341 Mayki Erol Öket Ferdi Master Men (35-39)
1342 Mehmed Selim Akdemir Bursa Tur Komitesi Master Men (35-39)
1343 Mehmet Büyükçapar Koç Bisiklet Klübü Master Men (35-39)
1344 Mehmet Gelçik Ferdi Master Men (35-39)
1345 Mehmet Kasap Master Men (35-39)
1346 Mehmet Öğreten Velesbist Master Men (35-39)
1347 Mehmet Pala Ferdi Master Men (35-39)
1348 Mehmet Torsun Çekmeköy bisiklet grubu Master Men (35-39)
1349 Mehmet Tuncer Aydın İki Teker Bisiklet Kulübü Derneği Master Men (35-39)
1350 Mehmet Ali Aras Master Men (35-39)
1351 Mehmet Yasin Karaca Cadabracycle Master Men (35-39)
1352 Melih Konya MSC GRUBU Master Men (35-39)
1353 Mert Bal MSC GRUBU Master Men (35-39)
1354 Mesut Elmas Master Men (35-39)
1355 Metin Gin MSC GRUBU Master Men (35-39)
1356 Muharrem Can Master Men (35-39)
1357 Murat Değişici TREK TRAKYA BİSİKLET SPOR KULÜBÜ Master Men (35-39)
1358 Murat Demirtaş Master Men (35-39)
1359 Murat Sancak Real Bayraklı Master Men (35-39)
1360 Murat Uslu BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Master Men (35-39)
1361 Murat Ali Aslan Bi Tur Versene Master Men (35-39)
1362 Mustafa Çalışkan Master Men (35-39)
1363 Mustafa Özvural Master Men (35-39)
1364 Niyazi Bingül Master Men (35-39)
1365 Niyazi Oğlakcıoğlu Kadans bisiklet Master Men (35-39)
1366 Oktay Şin Master Men (35-39)
1367 Onur Odabaş Sosyal Bisiklet Grubu Master Men (35-39)
1368 Onur Uçar Master Men (35-39)
1369 Orçun Diyarbakırlı Master Men (35-39)
1370 Osman Kocaer Master Men (35-39)
1371 Osman Can Omurcalı AG Training Master Men (35-39)
1372 Ömer Kalkavan Master Men (35-39)
1373 Ömer Onur Öndül Master Men (35-39)
1374 Özcan Böcek Pro Design Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)
1375 Özgür Öztürk BORUSAN BISIKLET TAKIMI Master Men (35-39)
1376 Özgür Tez MSC GRUBU Master Men (35-39)
1377 Özgür Yalamaoğlu KAÇIŞ GRUBU Master Men (35-39)
1378 Rahmi Gözele ferdi Master Men (35-39)
1379 Ramazan Yıldız Ferdi Master Men (35-39)
1380 Recai Durmaz Master Men (35-39)
1381 Recep Tunc VELOKSK Master Men (35-39)
1382 Sadık Kot Karşıyaka Belediyesi Gençlik ve S.K Derneği Master Men (35-39)
1383 Samet Sanbur Master Men (35-39)
1384 Sebati Altunyuva Master Men (35-39)
1385 Selçuk Gürsel Bursa triatlon spor klübü Master Men (35-39)
1386 Selçuk Bektaş Adabike54 Master Men (35-39)
1387 Sencer Hakkı Ejder DİKKAN Master Men (35-39)
1388 Sercan Denizer Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-39)
1389 Sercan Eren Master Men (35-39)
1390 Serkan Arslantaş Master Men (35-39)
1391 Serkan Kaya AKADEMİK DAĞCILIK Master Men (35-39)
1392 Serkan Köstekci Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Master Men (35-39)
1393 Serkan Parlak Probel Yazılım A.Ş. Master Men (35-39)
1394 Sertaç Kazıcı Ag Training Master Men (35-39)
1395 Sezai YILDIZ Çekemekö bisiklet grubu Master Men (35-39)
1396 Şükrü Velioğlu Bireysel Master Men (35-39)
1397 Tahir Gürsel Ferdi Master Men (35-39)
1398 Tamer Varlık bireysel Master Men (35-39)
1399 Taner Demirci Master Men (35-39)
1400 Taner Eminoğlu Master Men (35-39)
1401 Tarkanpoyraz Kural EARLYBIRDS Master Men (35-39)
1402 Timucin Turgutlu Master Men (35-39)
1403 Timur Pınar Ferdi Master Men (35-39)
1404 Tuğrul Dursunkaya AG Training Master Men (35-39)
1405 Tuncay Geçim SHIMANO Master Men (35-39)
1406 Uğur Tahmaz Aegean Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)
1407 Umut Saraçoğlu TEAM CARIA VELOMARİS Master Men (35-39)
1408 Uygar Şahin Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)
1409 Volkan Türkyılmaz Elite cycling team Master Men (35-39)
1410 Yalcin Kaya Master Men (35-39)
1411 Yasin Aluç Çarşamba Akşamı Bisikletçileri Master Men (35-39)
1412 Yilmaz Esen Master Men (35-39)
1413 Yusuf Kara Çadosk Master Men (35-39)
1414 Zafer Kaplan BİREYSEL Master Men (35-39)
1415 Zafer Uluçay Unilever Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-39)
1421 Abdullah Yanova Master Men (40-44)
1422 Abdurrahman Topcuoğlu AYPG Master Men (40-44)
1423 Adnan Tolga Ayazlar Manisa Bosch Termoteknik bisiklet kulübü Master Men (40-44)
1424 Ahmet Çakır SOBİS Master Men (40-44)
1425 Ahmet Gödekmerdan Ferdi Master Men (40-44)
1426 Ali Tosun Master Men (40-44)
1427 Ali Yiğit Carraro Master Men (40-44)
1428 Ali Umut Demiroğlu Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Men (40-44)
1429 Alper Aydınel Master Men (40-44)
1430 Alper Cemal Ekiz Master Men (40-44)
1431 Arda YALAMAÇ Bireysel Master Men (40-44)
1432 Bahadir Candemir VELOSTROM Master Men (40-44)
1433 Barış Onan Ladybirds Triatlon Kulübü Master Men (40-44)
1434 Berke Nayır Master Men (40-44)
1435 Birol Karakaya SUNDU BİSİKLET Master Men (40-44)
1436 Bora Kavas Master Men (40-44)
1437 Burak İzmit Master Men (40-44)
1438 Burak Uslu N/A Master Men (40-44)
1439 Bülent Özel Dabisde Master Men (40-44)
1440 Bülent Sert Delta Bisiklet Master Men (40-44)
1441 Can Öcal Master Men (40-44)
1442 Cem Mang POLATLI BELEDİYE SPOR Master Men (40-44)
1443 Cem Tolga Tecimer Master Men (40-44)
1444 Cüneyt Şenol DİLARAEFE Master Men (40-44)
1445 Davut Tambahar Master Men (40-44)
1446 Deniz Bayındırli —— Master Men (40-44)
1447 Deniz Çinar KORDELYA CYCLING Master Men (40-44)
1448 Doğan Keteci STRAVA Master Men (40-44)
1449 Egemen Dag Arçelik Master Men (40-44)
1450 Ender Palamutcu bireysel Master Men (40-44)
1451 Engin Çağlar KARŞIYAKA ELİT BİSİKLETÇİLERİ Master Men (40-44)
1452 Eray Aydoğan BSK Master Men (40-44)
1453 Erdal Çelik Master Men (40-44)
1454 Erdem Tamer Master Men (40-44)
1455 Erhan Olgun Master Men (40-44)
1456 Erkan Aksoy Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (40-44)
1457 Erkan Yener BIKEPEDIA Master Men (40-44)
1458 Erkin Büyükköprü Master Men (40-44)
1459 Erkul Erdem Master Men (40-44)
1460 Erol Altınay Kaçış Grubu Master Men (40-44)
1461 Ertan Elmas Velostrom Master Men (40-44)
1462 Ertan Karaoğlu Master Men (40-44)
1463 Evren Karabiber Master Men (40-44)
1464 Fatih Çolak bireysel Master Men (40-44)
1465 Fatih Kıroğlu Otokar bisiklet takımı Master Men (40-44)
1466 Fatih Özgenlik Ozgenlik Brothers Master Men (40-44)
1467 Fatih Saraçoğlu ÇADOSK Master Men (40-44)
1468 Ferdi Er Dost Bisikletler Master Men (40-44)
1469 Fuat Cenk Gürevin Master Men (40-44)
1470 Georgios Meletiodis Master Men (40-44)
1471 Gökhan Aydın Master Men (40-44)
1472 Gökhan Balcı Global makina Master Men (40-44)
1473 Gökhan Ertürk Çadosk Master Men (40-44)
1474 Gürhan Özenç Güçlü Beygir Master Men (40-44)
1475 Hakkı Batu Uçmak hucumkedi B&B Master Men (40-44)
1476 Harun Taşyürek Otokar bisiklet kulübü Master Men (40-44)
1477 Hasan Göksel Hökelek Hop Petshop Master Men (40-44)
1478 Hasan Özgün Özyılmaz Master Men (40-44)
1479 Herman Karakaşlı AllRoad Cycling Master Men (40-44)
1480 Hikmet Onur Sayın BURSA TUR KOMİTESİ Master Men (40-44)
1481 Husnu Sundu SUNDU BİSİKLET Master Men (40-44)
1482 Hüseyin Şanlı Master Men (40-44)
1483 Hüseyin Uğur Master Men (40-44)
1484 Ilker Ivdıl Ferdi Master Men (40-44)
1485 İhsan Erbil Bayçöl Master Men (40-44)
1486 İlker İkier Bike Pedia Master Men (40-44)
1487 İlker Yılmaz Ege KODLAMA Master Men (40-44)
1488 Kaan Özdemir Master Men (40-44)
1489 Kağan Onurer Master Men (40-44)
1490 Kamil Adağ Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Master Men (40-44)
1491 Kazım Keskın BSK Master Men (40-44)
1492 Kazım Alper Konuk BSK Master Men (40-44)
1493 Koray Dicleli Amorium Hotel Bisiklet Klubü Master Men (40-44)
1494 Koray Erdoğdu Master Men (40-44)
1495 Koray Firidin Velesbist Master Men (40-44)
1496 Mehdi Ebrahimzade Master Men (40-44)
1497 Mehmet Çetinkaya Master Men (40-44)
1498 Mehmet Kavur Master Men (40-44)
1499 Mehmet Yılmaz cadabracycle Master Men (40-44)
1500 Mehmet Fikri Özdil Master Men (40-44)
1501 Mehmet Onur Balcı EGE ENDUSTRI Master Men (40-44)
1502 Melih Beyhan Vaillant Isparta bisiklet takımı Master Men (40-44)
1503 Mert Arıkan Master Men (40-44)
1504 Mert Süder CAKA Master Men (40-44)
1505 Mesut Yılmaz Gaziemir Bisiklet Master Men (40-44)
1506 Mirza Çağlar Atlı —- Master Men (40-44)
1507 Muharrem Cihan Otokar bisiklet kulübü Master Men (40-44)
1508 Murat Başoğlu TEŞKİLAT BİSİKLET GRUBU Master Men (40-44)
1509 Murat Yalçın DİDİM POSEİDON BİSİKLET SPOR KULÜBÜ Master Men (40-44)
1510 Mustafa Gümüştekin VELOSTROM Master Men (40-44)
1511 Mustafa Toyoğlu Master Men (40-44)
1512 Necmi Dülger Master Men (40-44)
1513 Nezih Çetinsöz Master Men (40-44)
1514 Nurettin Gundogmus Kirpi Bisiklet Klubu Master Men (40-44)
1515 Okan Altınışık Master Men (40-44)
1516 Okan Bakoğlu ÇAB Master Men (40-44)
1517 Olcay Kanargı Master Men (40-44)
1518 Onur Acar Anagold Master Men (40-44)
1519 Onur Akay Master Men (40-44)
1520 Ozan Öncel Metin Master Men (40-44)
1521 Ömer Faruk Mumcuoğlu BIG BROSS Master Men (40-44)
1522 Önnur Toprak Sundu Bisiklet Master Men (40-44)
1523 Özay Görgülü Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Master Men (40-44)
1524 Özge Gökçetin Master Men (40-44)
1525 Özge Ulutaş Velocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (40-44)
1526 Özgün Özbek Master Men (40-44)
1527 Özgür Demirgören Master Men (40-44)
1528 Özgür Kızılelma Master Men (40-44)
1529 Özgür Öztaş Bireysel Master Men (40-44)
1530 Özgür Kemal Aksaray Master Men (40-44)
1531 Panos Sitaras Podilates Chiou Master Men (40-44)
1532 Rasim Volkan Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Master Men (40-44)
1533 Recep Tırman Sundu bisiklet Master Men (40-44)
1534 S Selim Duduoğlu Master Men (40-44)
1535 Sabri Hacioglu Pedal Mafia Master Men (40-44)
1536 Safi İşçioğlu Buldan Master Men (40-44)
1537 Sami Gemicioğlu Bireysel Master Men (40-44)
1538 Selahattin Murat Emil Master Men (40-44)
1539 Selim Murat Battal Brothers Master Men (40-44)
1540 Serdar Yılmaz Ferdi Master Men (40-44)
1541 Serhat Serkan MSC GRUBU Master Men (40-44)
1542 Serkan Balcı Ferdi Master Men (40-44)
1543 Serkan Dizman Umuda Pedal Master Men (40-44)
1544 Serkan Kes BikePedia Racing Team Master Men (40-44)
1545 Serkan ÖZKOÇ Bireysel Master Men (40-44)
1546 Serkan Özakdağ Probel Yazılım A.Ş Master Men (40-44)
1547 Serkan Tanrıbilir Bunny Hop Cycling Club Master Men (40-44)
1548 Serkan Ulucan Bireysel Master Men (40-44)
1549 Serkant Samurkas Master Men (40-44)
1550 SEYİT ÇİMENBİÇER Trek Trakya Master Men (40-44)
1551 Sinan Korkmaz Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Master Men (40-44)
1552 Soner Gümüş Otokar Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (40-44)
1553 Suavi Noyan Kıran Master Men (40-44)
1554 Tanzer Kantık Ferdi Master Men (40-44)
1555 Tayfun Pınarel ÇADOSK Master Men (40-44)
1556 Tuna Ayyıldız Master Men (40-44)
1557 Uğur Oral Sosyal bisiklet grubu Master Men (40-44)
1558 Ulaş Kaya Ferdi Master Men (40-44)
1559 Uluç Hoşgelen Master Men (40-44)
1560 Umut Dikim toUrla Master Men (40-44)
1561 Umut Güler Bireysel Master Men (40-44)
1562 Ümit Özyıldız Bireysel Master Men (40-44)
1563 Ümit Yavuz FERDİ Master Men (40-44)
1564 Volkan Arslan A.G. TRAİNİNG cycling Master Men (40-44)
1565 Volkan Erbay Master Men (40-44)
1566 Yalçın Baştürk Sasfit Master Men (40-44)
1567 Yaman Yılmaz Master Men (40-44)
1568 Yusuf Ulusoy Bahçeşehir Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (40-44)
1569 Yusuf Kadir Kılıç Velostrom Master Men (40-44)
1570 Yücel Deniz Ayezir BİREYSEL Master Men (40-44)
1571 Zafer Kaya Trek Trakya Bisiklet ve Spor Kulübü Master Men (40-44)
1572 Cüneyt Özendik Master Men (40-44)
1581 Adem Karacaoğlu Master Men (45-49)
1582 Ahmet Alaca Master Men (45-49)
1583 Ahmet Keleş Otokar bisiklet kulübü Master Men (45-49)
1584 Ahmet Tarık Ok Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Men (45-49)
1585 Ahmet Timur Karabay BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Master Men (45-49)
1586 Ahmet Yusuf Dural Ferdi Master Men (45-49)
1587 Ali Demirel Master Men (45-49)
1588 Ali Emrah Ünlü AG TRAINING Master Men (45-49)
1589 Ali Görkem Algın BURSA BİSİKLET VE SPOR KULUBÜ Master Men (45-49)
1590 Alparslan İskenderoglu Bursa Bisiklet VeloON6 Master Men (45-49)
1591 Anıl Şakrak Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Master Men (45-49)
1592 Armagan Hicazoglu Master Men (45-49)
1593 Atılgan Balaban Mebikom Bisiklet Master Men (45-49)
1594 Aydın İlter Master Men (45-49)
1595 Bahadır Batır ÇAB Master Men (45-49)
1596 Barış Yıldırım my bike life 2000 Master Men (45-49)
1597 Bayram Hakan Öztuksavul MSC GRUBU Master Men (45-49)
1598 Burçin Küskü Bireysel Master Men (45-49)
1599 Bülent Akdeniz CMC CADENCEMARIS MARMARİS Master Men (45-49)
1600 Bülent Büyükarda VeloON6 Bursa Bisiklet Master Men (45-49)
1601 Caner Güler ÇAB Master Men (45-49)
1602 Cem Tufan Başına buyruk Master Men (45-49)
1603 Cengiz İnal 15 temuz gurubu kayseri Master Men (45-49)
1604 Cesim Buber Hendek ferdi Master Men (45-49)
1605 Cihat Muş Dost Bisikletler Master Men (45-49)
1606 Egemen Atkaya Acapella Master Men (45-49)
1608 Emın Barıs Kınal Master Men (45-49)
1609 Emin Cem Özalp Master Men (45-49)
1610 Emir Fakılı Master Men (45-49)
1611 Emre Akoğlu Master Men (45-49)
1612 Enis Çönkü ÇAB (Çarşamba Akşamı Bisikletçileri) Master Men (45-49)
1613 Eray Atalag Master Men (45-49)
1614 Erdal Oral CROMX Master Men (45-49)
1615 Erdal Sevim Trek Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (45-49)
1616 Erdal Yardım KOZBİ Kozan Bisiklet Master Men (45-49)
1617 Eren Cansü Beykoz Keçileri Master Men (45-49)
1618 Fatih Akdoğan Master Men (45-49)
1619 Feridun AKGÜN ÇAB Master Men (45-49)
1620 Fırat Baysal Master Men (45-49)
1621 Gökhan Ayas Master Men (45-49)
1622 Göktuğ Yılgenci Borusan Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (45-49)
1623 Gültekin Özlü TÜRKGAZ CYLING TEAM Master Men (45-49)
1624 Hakan Çelimli toUrla Master Men (45-49)
1625 Hakan Memık Bursa Bisiklet VeloON6 Master Men (45-49)
1626 Harun Sucuoğlu Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Men (45-49)
1627 Hasan Veli Özfırat Bodrum Peloton Master Men (45-49)
1628 Hayri Unal Anadak Master Men (45-49)
1629 Hüseyin Tekeli ÇAB (Çarşamba Akşamı Bisikletçileri) Master Men (45-49)
1630 İbrahim Edin Ormanada&Friends Master Men (45-49)
1631 İbrahim Sır PETKİMSPOR Master Men (45-49)
1632 İbrahim Üstüner Hendek bisiklet takımı Master Men (45-49)
1633 İlker Ünal Ferdi Master Men (45-49)
1634 İrfan Dündar Master Men (45-49)
1635 Kenan Cavnar BasBas Cycling Team Master Men (45-49)
1636 Koray Sindelışık SUNPARADISE Master Men (45-49)
1637 Kürşat Kaan Varol Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Men (45-49)
1638 Mehmet Aksoy Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Men (45-49)
1639 Mehmet Çavuş Ferdi Master Men (45-49)
1640 Mehmet Bahattin Taşkın Master Men (45-49)
1641 Mehmet Barış Aldemir Master Men (45-49)
1642 Mehmet Dikmen Aktar VeLoON6 BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Master Men (45-49)
1643 Mesut Tekin Karaman idman yurdu spor kulübü Master Men (45-49)
1644 Mete Metin Zeynişko Master Men (45-49)
1645 Mevlüt Türkkan FNSS BK Master Men (45-49)
1646 Murat Atlı Atakent Cyling Team Master Men (45-49)
1647 Murat Biberoğlu Jetta-s Master Men (45-49)
1648 Murat Çelebi ÇAB Master Men (45-49)
1649 Murat İnay BSK Master Men (45-49)
1650 Murat Kerem Esgeç Ladybirds Triatlon Kulubü Master Men (45-49)
1651 Mustafa Karakuş BisiDestek Master Men (45-49)
1652 Mustafa Varol Aşıbol BikePedia Racing Team Master Men (45-49)
1653 Oğuz Abalıoğlu Master Men (45-49)
1654 Oğuz Kutlu Aşık FERDI Master Men (45-49)
1655 Olcay Meşekıran BİREYSEL Master Men (45-49)
1656 Onur Akyıldız İzmir Yüzme Triatlon Gençlik S.K. Derneği Master Men (45-49)
1657 Onur Necip Ozel Transmed Gurmerunners Master Men (45-49)
1658 Orhan Omay Cımcım Spor Master Men (45-49)
1659 Osman Atasoy Ferdi Master Men (45-49)
1660 Ömer Şenol Otokar bisiklet kulübü Master Men (45-49)
1661 Ömer Lütfi Soylu Çekmeköy Bisiklet Grubu Master Men (45-49)
1662 Özkan Özbinar Master Men (45-49)
1663 Raşit Köksal Master Men (45-49)
1664 Salih Küçüktuna PIN Cycling Master Men (45-49)
1665 Selçuk Demirok Master Men (45-49)
1666 Serdar Karadağ TREK TRAKYA BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Master Men (45-49)
1667 Serdar Özkan Bir Başına Master Men (45-49)
1668 Serkan Gazel Master Men (45-49)
1669 Serkan Şahlıoğlu Master Men (45-49)
1670 Serkan Yağcılı Master Men (45-49)
1671 Sertan Türközü BikePedia Master Men (45-49)
1672 Şener İşbilir Master Men (45-49)
1673 Tankut Kılınç Master Men (45-49)
1674 Tolga Kavas Master Men (45-49)
1675 Uğur Erdoğan PARKUR BİSİKLET Master Men (45-49)
1676 Utku Uysal Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Men (45-49)
1677 V Selçuk Çınar Master Men (45-49)
1678 Yalçın Koç Flamme Rouge İzmir Master Men (45-49)
1679 Yavuz Alagöz Çekmeköy bisiklet grubu Master Men (45-49)
1680 Yavuz Parlak Master Men (45-49)
1681 Yiğit Yazıcıoğlu ODTÜ Master Men (45-49)
1682 Zıya Besparmak Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Master Men (45-49)
1686 A. Cüneyt Özcan CADENCEMARIS MARMARİS Master Men (50-54)
1687 Abdullah Açıkbaş Master Men (50-54)
1688 Adem Koçay NAZBİDOS Master Men (50-54)
1689 Ahmet Özgün Trek Trakya Master Men (50-54)
1690 Ahmet Gökoğlu Master Men (50-54)
1691 Ahmet Hakan Ünsal Kirpi Master Men (50-54)
1692 Ali Öztürk Ladybirds Triatlon Kulübü Master Men (50-54)
1693 Alp Somer Bireysel Master Men (50-54)
1694 Alpaslan Boneval Master Men (50-54)
1695 Ata Aminpur East'n Bull Master Men (50-54)
1696 Attila Gungor POLATLI BELEDİYESPOR Master Men (50-54)
1697 Aybars Yıldırım Çeşme Bisiklet Master Men (50-54)
1698 Aydın Diricanlı VELOTURK Master Men (50-54)
1699 Ayhan Özel Master Men (50-54)
1700 Başar Tekeler Ferdi Master Men (50-54)
1701 Bilal Bitirim Green Pedal Master Men (50-54)
1702 Burak Gönen Velotalya Master Men (50-54)
1703 Bülent Boran hendek ferdi Master Men (50-54)
1704 Bülent Dağlar Güvenli Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (50-54)
1705 Cahit Güvensoy Master Men (50-54)
1706 Can Toydemir Master Men (50-54)
1707 Celal Cundoglu AYS Pisiklet Cemiyeti Master Men (50-54)
1708 Cem Kandemir TREK TRAKYA BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Master Men (50-54)
1709 Coşkun Sarıbaş Master Men (50-54)
1710 Erdem Erol Ferdi Master Men (50-54)
1711 Ertan Akıncı Grandpa 6:30 Master Men (50-54)
1712 Ertan Doğan Borusan Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (50-54)
1713 Ertuğ Ölçer ÇADOSK Master Men (50-54)
1714 Giray Ozer Master Men (50-54)
1715 Gökhan Özdere Ferdi Master Men (50-54)
1716 Güray Tatlı Bursa Triatlon SK Master Men (50-54)
1717 Gürkan Yener ÇADOSK Master Men (50-54)
1718 Gürol Murabıt Johnny guitar Master Men (50-54)
1719 Güven Koçak Polatlı Belediye Spor Master Men (50-54)
1720 Hakan Koparal Bireysel Master Men (50-54)
1721 Hasan Koçyiğit ViewSonic Master Men (50-54)
1722 Hasan Özdemir GAZİEMİR BİSİKLET Master Men (50-54)
1723 Hüseyin Dündar Güzelyalı Bike Master Men (50-54)
1725 Kerem Omer Erten Goztepe Master Men (50-54)
1726 Levent Erkoçak AYS Pisiklet Cemiyeti Master Men (50-54)
1727 M. Hakan Kumcuoğlu NAZBİDOS Master Men (50-54)
1728 Mehmet Küçük Master Men (50-54)
1729 Mehmet Hakan Kayışlıgil Bireysel Master Men (50-54)
1730 Memduh Kansuk FERDİ Master Men (50-54)
1731 Murat Simsek VeLoON6 Master Men (50-54)
1732 Mustafa Akoğlu Master Men (50-54)
1733 Mustafa Uğur Özel VeloON6 Master Men (50-54)
1734 Muzaffer Efendioğlu Ümraniye belediye spor Külübü Master Men (50-54)
1735 Necip Albayrak CMC 《Cadance Marmaris Club》 Master Men (50-54)
1736 Okan Örs Ayvelo Master Men (50-54)
1737 Onur Dengiz SUNDU BİSİKLET Master Men (50-54)
1738 Orkan Karaca Master Men (50-54)
1739 Recep Baybar Master Men (50-54)
1740 SELÇUK BOROVALI Master Men (50-54)
1741 Serhat Dizdaroğlu Master Men (50-54)
1742 Sinan Kaynak Sobis Master Men (50-54)
1743 Soner Maviş FNSS BK Master Men (50-54)
1745 Şener Eroğlu Almob Pedalhane Master Men (50-54)
1746 Taner Aksoy VİZEPEDAL Master Men (50-54)
1747 Tolga Önal Master Men (50-54)
1748 Tolga Şenefe ferdi Master Men (50-54)
1749 Ufuk Karabayır Master Men (50-54)
1750 Yalçın Demirci Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Master Men (50-54)
1751 Yusuf Ocak Ümraniye Belediyesi G.S.K Master Men (50-54)
1752 Zafer Mutlu Kifder Master Men (50-54)
1761 Ahmed Moltaji Çekmeköy Bisiklet grubu Master Men (55-59)
1762 Ahmet Çelikörs KARBİP Master Men (55-59)
1763 Ahmet Tayanç Öncel Master Men (55-59)
1764 Albert Nahmiyas Team İstrunbul Master Men (55-59)
1765 Ali Emin Mozaik Master Men (55-59)
1766 Ali Saydam Master Men (55-59)
1767 Burçin Bakaçhan Bireysel Master Men (55-59)
1768 Cem Basaran AYS Pisiklet Cemiyeti Master Men (55-59)
1769 Cem Teoman bireysel Master Men (55-59)
1770 Cengiz Ayanoğlu Master Men (55-59)
1771 Cihat Yurtseven NASHIRA CYCLING CLUB Master Men (55-59)
1772 Çağlar Evirgen ÇADOSK Master Men (55-59)
1773 Ergüven Toksun FERDİ Master Men (55-59)
1774 Fedai Hacılar Bireysel Master Men (55-59)
1775 H.ibrahim Kurt Pamukkale Bisiklet Dernegi Master Men (55-59)
1776 Hakan İsberk MSC GRUBU Master Men (55-59)
1777 Hüseyin Gürsoy Master Men (55-59)
1778 Levent Akkus Bodrum peloton Master Men (55-59)
1779 Mahmut Etkin Bireysel Master Men (55-59)
1780 Mehmet Demiroğlu - Master Men (55-59)
1781 Mehmet Tavaslı FERDİ Master Men (55-59)
1782 Mehmet Suat Avar CAT Spor Kulübü Master Men (55-59)
1783 Murat Tetik ÇADOSK Master Men (55-59)
1784 Nazif Biran Güney Master Men (55-59)
1785 Nihat Erdal pınarelli spor kulübü Master Men (55-59)
1786 Osman Tatlıcılar BURSA BİSİKLET S.K. DERNEĞİ Master Men (55-59)
1787 Ömer Cengiz İçden SELÇUKLU SEYYAHLARI BİSİKLET DERNEĞİ YALOVA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ Master Men (55-59)
1788 Özcan Civek Gaziemir Bisiklet Master Men (55-59)
1789 Sabri Yorgun Master Men (55-59)
1790 Sarper Günsal Veloturk Master Men (55-59)
1791 Suat Menzlcioglu AYS Pisiklet Cemiyeti Master Men (55-59)
1792 Şafak Gezer Ferdi Master Men (55-59)
1793 Tuğrul Arslanhan Nazbidos Master Men (55-59)
1794 Türker Ecevit Master Men (55-59)
1795 Türker Kurtcan ATATÜRK İÇİN Master Men (55-59)
1796 Uğur Köse NAZBİDOS Master Men (55-59)
1797 Yener İşbilir Ardabis Master Men (55-59)
1806 Ali Ertaç Atasagun Velostrom Master Men (60-64)
1807 Cengiz Taskirdi BODRUM ÖZGÜR PEDAL Master Men (60-64)
1808 Çetin Çakmakçı Bireysel ( Ikíteker ) Master Men (60-64)
1809 Erkut Yalmanyalgın Bireysel Master Men (60-64)
1810 Ersan Kaçan Çeşme bisiklet Master Men (60-64)
1811 Harun Ertuğrul SELÇUKLU SEYYAHLARI BİSİKLET DERNEĞİ YALOVA İL TEMSİLCİSİ Master Men (60-64)
1812 Hasan Özbay FERDİ Master Men (60-64)
1813 Hayrettin Ersan Alaçatı Salı Bisikletçileri Master Men (60-64)
1814 İbrahim Bacak Alaçatı Salı Bisikletçileri Master Men (60-64)
1815 İsmail İltir NASHİRA CYCLING TEAM Master Men (60-64)
1816 Kemal Ertem toUrla Master Men (60-64)
1817 Kemal Özer Master Men (60-64)
1818 Kemal Sami Fresko Master Men (60-64)
1819 Kutel Nalçakan Master Men (60-64)
1820 Levent Şensezgin Master Men (60-64)
1821 Levent Erol Palaska Master Men (60-64)
1822 Mazhar Çelikoyar UMUDA PEDAL Master Men (60-64)
1823 Mehmet Önder EnVelo Master Men (60-64)
1824 Necdet Yıldırım NF KİMYA CYCLİNG Master Men (60-64)
1825 Necip Uz Çeşme Bisiklet Master Men (60-64)
1826 Nevzat Aksu Master Men (60-64)
1827 Orhan Selim Selimoğlu Bireysel Master Men (60-64)
1828 Ömer Bozer Master Men (60-64)
1829 Özkan Güney Master Men (60-64)
1830 Sait Basar Cekmeköy Bisiklet Grubu Master Men (60-64)
1831 Sait Tosyalı Umuda Pedal Master Men (60-64)
1832 Sami Gürer Master Men (60-64)
1833 Semih Kaya Master Men (60-64)
1834 Semsettin Eksert ladybirds triathlon club Master Men (60-64)
1835 Şerif Çetindağ Kess Bisiklet Master Men (60-64)
1836 Tanju Taşcılar BikePedia Racing Team Master Men (60-64)
1837 Ülke Alp Kadans Bisiklet Master Men (60-64)
1838 Vecdi Türk Envelo Master Men (60-64)
1839 Yalçın Şibar Çab Master Men (60-64)
1846 Ahmet Emin Yeginboy sundu Master Men (65+)
1847 Ahmet Hidayet Akyürek SERAPOOL BİSİKLET TAKIMI Master Men (65+)
1848 Ahmet Sırrı Eke Ege Maraton Spor Kulübü Master Men (65+)
1849 Ahmet Tevfik Yücel Bireysel Master Men (65+)
1850 Ayhan Bodur BOYACIKOY CYCLING CLUB(BCC) Master Men (65+)
1851 Bilal Sayılan Argeus Events Elite Men (19-34)
1852 Cafer Ferheng Azeroğlu Master Men (65+)
1853 Ertuğrul Karaağaç BasBas Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (65+)
1854 Fahrettin Zeki Türker Bursa Bisiklet Master Men (65+)
1855 Fedai Güler Ayvelo Master Men (65+)
1856 Kemal Berber BODRUM ÖZGÜR PEDAL Master Men (65+)
1857 Kerim Yelkenci Hendek bisiklet takımı Master Men (65+)
1858 Kjell Petter Bøgwald SK Rye Master Men (65+)
1859 Mehmet Ali Tanaydi CADENCEMARIS MARMARİS Master Men (65+)
1860 Sami Barutcu BODRUM ÖZGÜR PEDAL Master Men (65+)
1866 Azra Perdeci Cyclist Türkiye Youth Women (16-18)
1867 Beyza Ayaşlıoğlu Ferdi Youth Women (16-18)
1868 Damla Baybar Youth Women (16-18)
1869 Ekin Ereke Büyükçekmece Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Derneği Youth Women (16-18)
1871 Özlenen İpek Günad İzmir büyük şehir belediyesi spor kulübü Youth Women (16-18)
1876 Alara Öztürk Elite Women (19-34)
1877 Arzu Edis Kırklareli gençlik spor kulübü derneği /demir pedal çorlu Elite Women (19-34)
1878 Aslıhan Öncel Early Birds Cycling Club Elite Women (19-34)
1879 Ayça Özkan Elite Women (19-34)
1880 Begüm İsli Elite Women (19-34)
1881 Beyza Bayram KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYE SK Elite Women (19-34)
1882 Büşra İlhan Elite Women (19-34)
1883 Büşra Seren Gin MSC GRUBU Elite Women (19-34)
1884 Cansu Çelebi Peloton İstanbul Elite Women (19-34)
1885 Cansu Gürses Elite Women (19-34)
1886 Ceylan İnceoğlu Elite Women (19-34)
1887 Çağla Bayram Elite Women (19-34)
1888 Çiğdem Tütüncü Göztepe Spor Kulübü Elite Women (19-34)
1889 Damla Baybora Elite Women (19-34)
1890 Ece Çelik AG Training Elite Women (19-34)
1891 Elif Coşkun Ladies First - Önce Kadınlar Elite Women (19-34)
1892 Fatma Bulut Aslan Elite Women (19-34)
1893 Fatma Taş Red Foxes Running Elite Women (19-34)
1894 Gamze Yarsı Early Birds Cycling Club Elite Women (19-34)
1895 Gizem Demirtaş VELOSTROM Elite Women (19-34)
1896 Gözde Kocabaş Velocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Women (19-34)
1897 Gülşah Ünal Kundakçıoğlu Elite Women (19-34)
1898 Gülşah KOSOVA Elite Women (19-34)
1899 Hande Karaman Elite Women (19-34)
1900 Hazal Basarik Kasap Elite Women (19-34)
1901 Kerime Kıvanç Baysal Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Elite Women (19-34)
1902 Keziban Koyun Bisan Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Women (19-34)
1903 Leman Hande Özal MSC GRUBU Elite Women (19-34)
1904 Maral Sağbazar Ferdi Elite Women (19-34)
1905 Melek Sadi Serttaş Koç Topluluğu Spor Kulübü Elite Women (19-34)
1906 Meltem Çelik Çorlu Demir Pedal Elite Women (19-34)
1907 Meltem Kılıç Velocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Women (19-34)
1908 Merve Altar Demirayaklar Bisiklet Dağcılık ve Doğa Sporları Kulübü Derneği Elite Women (19-34)
1909 Merve Öztaş MSC GRUBU Elite Women (19-34)
1910 Neriman Neyran Elden Elite Women (19-34)
1911 Neslihan Gümüş Elite Women (19-34)
1912 Nihan Boz Velesbist Bisiklet Klübü Elite Women (19-34)
1913 Nur Şin Elite Women (19-34)
1914 Öykü Valunya Elite Women (19-34)
1915 Özgecan Demir Elite Women (19-34)
1917 Seher Şener Velesbist Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Women (19-34)
1918 Sevgi Akın Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Elite Women (19-34)
1919 Sevil Arılı Climber Unicorns Elite Women (19-34)
1920 Tolunay Mercancı Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Elite Women (19-34)
1921 Tuğba Hızlan Karşıyaka Belediye Spor Elite Women (19-34)
1922 Tuğba Nalıncı Velocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Women (19-34)
1923 Yasemin Türe Onaran Academy Elite Women (19-34)
1924 Yasemin Yılman Ferdi Elite Women (19-34)
1931 Arzu Karagöz AG traınıng Master Women (35-39)
1932 Canan Kaçar Güzelyalı Bike Master Women (35-39)
1933 Ebru Demircan Master Women (35-39)
1934 Gulay Ahu Turgutlu Master Women (35-39)
1935 Kateryna Zamyslova ARCADIA Master Women (35-39)
1936 Miray Demir Bodrum bisiklet Peloton Master Women (35-39)
1937 Muzaffer Akyel Alaçatı Salı Bisikletçileri Master Women (35-39)
1938 Nuray Yıldırım Master Women (35-39)
1939 Özlem Korkmaz Bikeİzmir Master Women (35-39)
1940 Seda Nur Şakı Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Women (35-39)
1941 Sukran Kolukısa ferdi Master Women (35-39)
1942 Tuğba Tecimer Master Women (35-39)
1943 Vlora Mullafetahu AG Training Master Women (35-39)
1944 Yasemen Otay Bireysel Master Women (35-39)
1951 Anıl Altaş Ladybirds Triatlon Kulübü Master Women (40-44)
1952 Ayçin Aydoğan Savaş Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Master Women (40-44)
1953 Aylin Hazan Levi Master Women (40-44)
1954 Bahar Deniz Egemen Master Women (40-44)
1955 Bedia Cakiroglu Sarı Hi-Ride Master Women (40-44)
1956 Berna Sander Master Women (40-44)
1957 Buket Sanbur Master Women (40-44)
1958 Ceren Angılı Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Women (40-44)
1959 Ceylan Edin Ormanada&Friends Master Women (40-44)
1960 Deena Patel Hi-ride Master Women (40-44)
1961 Derya Gülnar UMUDA PEDAL Master Women (40-44)
1962 Dilek Alp KARŞIYAKA ELİT BİSİKLETÇİLERİ (KEB) Master Women (40-44)
1963 Evren Çoban Tabu Master Women (40-44)
1964 Gulru Uyanir Master Women (40-44)
1965 Gül Sinem Punar Smyrna Train Master Women (40-44)
1966 Günce Topal Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Women (40-44)
1967 Nilgün Özcan Master Women (40-44)
1968 Tüba Genç Master Women (40-44)
1969 Zeliha Funda Kaya Tera Portföy Master Women (40-44)
1970 Zeynep Erverdi Master Women (40-44)
1971 Züleyha Dikbaş BikePedia Racing Team Master Women (40-44)
1972 ZÜLEYHA BAYRAK GAZİEMİR BİSİKLET Master Women (40-44)
1976 Aysun Aysu Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Master Women (45-49)
1977 Ayşe Akgündüz AKGÜNDÜZLER BİKE & TENİS Master Women (45-49)
1978 Berna Urgancıoğlu BİSİKLETLİ CADILAR Master Women (45-49)
1979 Berrak Onal alaçatı salı bisikletçileri Master Women (40-44)
1980 Emel Keles High Riders Master Women (45-49)
1981 Emine Kömüroğlu ÇARŞAMBA AKŞAMI BİSİKLETÇİLERİ Master Women (45-49)
1982 Gülay Serezlioğlu KARBİP Master Women (45-49)
1983 Hale Daldal ONARAN ACADEMY Master Women (45-49)
1984 Huri Kıvılcım Gülbahar Bireysel Master Women (45-49)
1985 Kathleen Roelants Ormanada Cycle Club Master Women (45-49)
1986 Muradiye Seven DEMİRAYAKLAR BİSİKLET DAĞCILIK VE DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ Master Women (45-49)
1987 Sinem Yılmaz Dönmez Bisikletli Cadılar Master Women (45-49)
1988 Suna Yılmaz Ankyra Spor Kulübü Master Women (45-49)
1989 Utku Yıldırım Master Women (45-49)
1990 Yasemin Karateke KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ YARIŞ TAKIMI Master Women (45-49)
1996 Ayşegül Kaya Tera Portföy Master Women (50-54)
1997 Berrin Yelkenbiçer Ferdi Master Women (50-54)
1998 Canan Partigöç Master Women (50-54)
1999 Ebru Yorgancı Kadans Bisiklet Master Women (50-54)
2000 Gulden Kazandag Master Women (50-54)
2001 Hülya Bıcılıoğlu PELOTON BİSİKLET Master Women (50-54)
2002 Mine İkican Alacati Salı Bisikletcileri Master Women (50-54)
2003 Özlem Çakmakkaya Cerrahpaşa Tıp Fakültesi Master Women (50-54)
2004 Seda Kansuk FERDİ Master Women (50-54)
2005 Serpil Tüşe Ferdi Sporcu Master Women (50-54)
2006 Tracie French PNECC / DFL Master Women (50-54)
2007 Ümran Topan Bireysel Master Women (50-54)
2011 Dilek Gençdiki Alaçatı Salı Grubu Master Women (55-59)
2012 Muride Aksu Peloton bisiklet Master Women (55-59)
2013 Müjde Ersoy Alaçatı Salı Bisikletçileri Master Women (55-59)
2016 Carol Ann Robb DFL/Cycleworld Master Women (60-64)
2017 Kelime Ersan Alaçatı Salı Bisikletçileri Master Women (60-64)
2021 Akif Bozkurt İrfan Çağlar Bayraktar Paralympic B
2022 Ali Göktaş Ayşe Göktaş Paralympic B
2023 Bekir Arda Galipoğlu Ayhan Özgür Eş PEDAL Paralympic B
2024 Can Tonkuş Mustafa Sakıcı Eşpedal Paralympic B
2025 Ceyhan Perkitan Burhan Kızıltaş eşpedal derneği Paralympic B
2026 Cüneyt GÜL Çağlar YALÇIN Eşpedal Paralympic B
2027 Emrah Gezen Cüneyt Kökalan gaziantep belediye spor Paralympic B
2028 Emrah Uluer Mustafa Musa Beydoğan Eşpedal Paralympic B
2029 Erkan bozardıç Fatih söylemez Eşpedal Paralympic B
2030 Fatih Öztürk Merve Orhan Eşpedal derneği Paralympic B
2031 Haşim Köksal Orhan Tanrıkulu Paralympic B
2032 Hüseyin Akyüz Burcu Yıldız Eşpedal Paralympic B
2033 Kağan Özsoy Nurdan Kılıçlı Eşpedal Paralympic B
2034 Mansur Dural Okan Öztürk Gaziantep büyükşehir belediyespor kulübü Paralympic B
2035 Mehmet Adnan Cansunar Ender Ötken Gaziantep belediye spor Paralympic B
2036 Muhsin Durur Simay Boz Gaziantep Belediye Spor Paralympic B
2037 Nurcan Kılıçlı Okan Öztürk Eşpedal Derneği Paralympic B
2038 Serdar Yavaş Recep Çetin EŞPEDAL Paralympic B
2039 Umut Göz Halil İbrahim Arslan Gaziantep belediye spor Paralympic B
2040 Yunus Bal Kübra Durmaz EŞPEDAL Paralympic B
2041 Barış Asa Paralympic C
2042 Fırat Uğur Aytemiz Alanyaspor Paralympic C
2043 Hıdır Can Gül VELOKSK Paralympic C
2044 Mustafa Sağlam VELOON6 BURSA BİSİKLET S. K. Paralympic C
2045 Yiğit Akman KARŞIYAKA ELİT BİSİKLETÇİLERİ (KEB) Paralympic C
2046 Ali Temur Sosyal Bisiklet Grubu Paralympic C
2047 Burak Abacıoğlu Carraro Paralympic C
2048 Ekrem Taşkın Carraro Team Paralympic C
2049 Abdulkadir Özoğul Ferdi Carraro Team Paralympic C
2050 Sadriye Gorece Cihat Ersin Aydın TOYOTA Paralympic B

Subscribe Newsletter

  • Tour of Antalya
  • AKRA Gran Fondo Antalya
  • Alanya Ultra Maraton
  • Sonakal
  • Gran Fondo - Marmaris
  • Cappadocia Ultra-Trail®