GPS
Station Total Distance (km) Distance to Next Station (km) Total Ascent (m) Ascent to Next Station (m) Descent to Next Station Time Limit (hrs) Facilities
Start 0 25 0 357 274 0:00
Checkpoint - 1 25 29 357 315 404 1:30
Checkpoint - 2 54 19 672 354 203 3:00
Checkpoint - 3 73 27 1026 298 443 4:00
Finish 100 0 1324 0 0 05:30

Rules and Regulations


General Information

Veloturk Gran Fondo is an amateur road bike race, consisting of two individual routes.

The race will be held under the regulations of the UCI and the Turkish Cycling Federation.

The long, 100 km race starts on November 3, 2019 at 08:00 at Çeşme City Center and finishes at Çeşme City Center, after a 1320m+ ascent.

100% of the entry fees will be used to fund Veloturk Charity Project, distributing 2000 bikes for 2000 underprivileged children.

Registration Fee

Veloturk Gran Fondo Cesme - Long Course (100 km) registration fees:

- Non-refundable registration fee: 210 TL
- Refundable registration fee: 240 TL (Fully refundable if registration is cancelled until 21 October 2019)
- Registration fee after 21 October 2019: 240 TL (Non-refundable)

The payments need to be made during the online registration.


Read More

List of Participants

No Name Surname Team Category Country    
1 Yavuz Öge Ferdi Master Men (45-49)    
2 Burcu Köroğlu YüzBinKoş Master Women (35-39)    
3 Mehmet Köroğlu Velonıght Master Men (40-44)    
4 Serhat Arıoğlu All Ride Bike Coffee Elite Men (19-34)    
5 Fatih Sevinç Elite Men (19-34)    
6 Burak Çelikateş VELONIGHT CYCLING TEAM Master Men (40-44)    
7 Ali Candan Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-39)    
8 Barış Şardal VELOSTROM CYCLING TEAM Master Men (35-39)    
9 Osman Menci Hi-Ride Elite Men (19-34)    
10 Nuray Güneş Ladybirds Triathlon Club Master Women (40-44)    
11 Bahadır Atılgan Whisky in the jar cycling team Master Men (50-54)    
12 Uygar Şirin Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)    
13 Harun Türünz VELONIGHT CYCLING TEAM Master Men (45-49)    
14 İhsan Büyükbahar Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)    
15 B. Metin Ergüven Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)    
16 Gökhan Özkan Yolda ve Birlikte Master Men (40-44)    
17 Mert Talih Elite Men (19-34)    
18 Mert Aktalay Hi-Ride Master Men (35-39)    
19 Mustafa Pit Ferdi Master Men (50-54)    
20 Cumhur Düdükçü Ferdi Master Men (45-49)    
21 Erdal Yazıcıoğlu Kontrapedal Master Men (45-49)    
22 Kerem Gürgensuyu BÜYÜKDERE BASKETBOL İHTS. SPOR KLUBÜ Master Men (45-49)    
23 Davut Mutafoğlu UŞAK TEAM Master Men (55-59)    
24 Baturalp Pöge LEFTRIGHT MULTISPORT Elite Men (19-34)    
25 Arda Bengiz Çetin Elite Men (19-34)    
26 Süleyman Cengiz HIRIDE Master Men (45-49)    
27 Yaşar Can Ün ASİL PEDAL Master Men (35-39)    
28 Tuncay Aydınlıyurt Ferdi Master Men (45-49)    
29 Ömer Faruk Mumcuoğlu BigBrossCycling Master Men (40-44)    
30 Seçkin Akyıldız Master Men (35-39)    
31 Yücel Arslan Elite Men (19-34)    
32 Yasin Kaya Ferdi Master Men (45-49)    
33 İsmail Emre Padır Hi-Ride Elite Men (19-34)    
34 Serkan Irmak Hi Ride Master Men (40-44)    
35 Aytaç Aksoy Vegan Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)    
36 Tamer Akça AYPG Master Men (45-49)    
37 Hakan Özkan ANKARA BİSİKLET GRUBU Master Men (45-49)    
38 Ali Özgür Emekli Master Men (40-44)    
39 Orhan Selim Selimoğlu Master Men (60-64)    
40 Zeynel Okur Bireysel Master Men (55-59)    
41 Mehmet Akbulut FERDI Master Men (50-54)    
42 Utku Şakir FERDİ Master Men (40-44)    
43 Hüseyin Yıldırımer FERDI Master Men (45-49)    
44 Mutlu Erçevik ISS TURKEY CYCLING TEAM Master Men (45-49)    
45 Özgür Başa Master Men (40-44)    
46 Utku Kutlu Ferdi Master Men (40-44)    
47 Haldun Seyhan Miniteker Master Men (45-49)    
48 Tayfun Köle Bireysel Master Men (50-54)    
49 Murat Boldaş VELONIGHT CYCLING TEAM Master Men (50-54)    
50 Mustafa Oral Master Men (40-44)    
51 Yusuf Alperen Ayar Ankara Bisiklet Grubu Elite Men (19-34)    
52 Avni Üstündağ VELONIGHT CYCLING TEAM Master Men (40-44)    
53 Ali Sakinsel Nashira cycling team Master Men (50-54)    
54 Özgür Kök B/S/H/ Cycling Club Elite Men (19-34)    
55 Levent Akkuş Master Men (55-59)    
56 Yüksel Kılıç istanbul triatlon kulubü Master Men (65+)    
57 Hakki Ufuk Tankurt Ferdi Master Men (40-44)    
58 Sertan Cansu Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)    
59 Orkun Ekinci IGR CC Master Men (55-59)    
60 Yavuz Murat Arslan Uskom Master Men (55-59)    
61 A.Cihan Aytulun Hi-Ride Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
62 Mustafa Kara Güvenli Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (40-44)    
63 Gökçe Ünver Early Birds Cycling Club Master Women (35-39)    
64 Ali Görkem Algın VeloON6 Master Men (40-44)    
65 Eren Tahir Ağartan Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (40-44)    
66 Fuat Bozak YveB Master Men (55-59)    
67 Özgür Arıs Kordelya Cycling Master Men (40-44)    
68 H.ibrahim Kurt Pamukkale Bisiklet Derneği Master Men (55-59)    
69 Murat Öztürk IGR CC Master Men (45-49)    
70 Nihat Çınarlı Kordelya Cycling Master Men (40-44)    
71 Fırat Ergür Pamukkale Bisiklet Derneği Master Men (40-44)    
72 Sarven Dursun Master Men (40-44)    
73 Emrah Üster Tekser Master Men (45-49)    
74 Can Çekli GRATAS SOLUTIONS Master Men (35-39)    
75 Çağlar Ertaş Velonight Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)    
76 Sergey Konov Master Men (35-39)    
77 Cantekin Çimen Elite Men (19-34)    
78 Çağrı Göktaş YvB Master Men (40-44)    
79 Albert Nahmiyas Team Istrunbul Master Men (50-54)    
80 F.Okan Falay Umuda Pedal Master Men (50-54)    
81 Beytullah Bereketli Velonıght Cyclıng Team Master Men (35-39)    
82 Ziya Gökalp Koca Pedaltürk Master Men (40-44)    
83 Kağan Yavuz Master Men (35-39)    
84 Ömer Rıfa Gencal Hi-Ride Master Men (50-54)    
85 Dilek Baytan Master Women (50-54)    
86 Şeniz Pamuk EARLYBIRDSCYCLINGCLUB Elite Women (19-34)    
87 Didem Doğruol Ferdi Master Women (55-59)    
88 Emre Göçkan Celal Fidan spor kulübü Master Men (35-39)    
89 Bart Lauryssen Levhel Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)    
90 Thomas Lauryssen Lehvel cycling team Elite Men (19-34)    
91 Murat Şimşek VeLoON6 Master Men (50-54)    
92 İsmail Yağcıoğlu IGR CC Master Men (50-54)    
93 Murat Alaboz Hi-Ride Master Men (35-39)    
94 Ömer Afşın Özmen VeLoON6 Master Men (40-44)    
95 Sencer Kan sweat now shine later Master Men (40-44)    
96 Can İlhan Master Men (35-39)    
97 Derviş Gökman Fitmania Elite Men (19-34)    
98 Kalender Çelebci Fitmania Master Men (45-49)    
99 Ean Reid British Cycling Master Men (50-54)    
100 Tarkan Tuncel SafePoint Master Men (45-49)    
101 Erdinç Saraç İstanbul triatlon klubü Master Men (35-39)    
102 Cemal Öztürk Bireysel Master Men (50-54)    
103 Özgür Gülhan Green Pedal Cycling Master Men (45-49)    
104 Fırat Kolbaşı Master Men (35-39)    
105 Cenk Ceyhan SOKRATES DOSTLARI CC Master Men (45-49)    
106 Ahmet Uslu İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-39)    
107 Burak Hekimhan Master Men (50-54)    
108 Hakan Bahrilli Velonight Cycling Team Master Men (40-44)    
109 Caner Kocaman PedalTürk Master Men (35-39)    
110 Yiğit Yazıcı Istanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
111 Mehmet Sevil İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-39)    
112 Nermin Fenmen Ankara GSM Master Women (60-64)    
113 Can Ayvalıoğlu Ayvandbendi Spor Master Men (35-39)    
114 Mustafa Karaduman nazbidos Master Men (40-44)    
115 Kjell Petter Bøgwald SK Rye Master Men (60-64)    
116 Bülent Altınel Master Men (45-49)    
117 Serkan Şahlıoğlu Ferdi Master Men (45-49)    
118 Evrim Bingül Elite Men (19-34)    
119 Niyazi Bingül Bisikletliler Derneği Aydın Temsilciliği Master Men (35-39)    
120 Filippos Dellios Ermis Cycling Team Master Men (45-49)    
121 İsmail Alperen Öğüt Elite Men (19-34)    
122 Mustafa Karaömerlioğlu KOZBİ Kozan Bisiklet Master Men (35-39)    
123 Bülent Tatlıdil aypg Master Men (40-44)    
124 Ufuk Tefçi Master Men (40-44)    
125 Mehmet Fikri Özdil Master Men (40-44)    
126 Egemen Erden Master Men (45-49)    
127 Burçinhan Doğan ANKARA BİSİKLET GRUBU Master Men (40-44)    
128 Müjdat Ök Master Men (50-54)    
129 Bülent Büyükarda VeloON6 Master Men (40-44)    
130 Efe Akbulut Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Youth Men (16-18)    
131 Şadan Bahtiyar İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Klübü Master Men (40-44)    
132 Murat Uslu BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BİSİKLET KULUBÜ Master Men (35-39)    
133 Tayfun Yıldırım Master Men (55-59)    
134 Ayhan Günay ZT Cycling Master Men (40-44)    
135 Alper Akcan SASFit Master Men (40-44)    
136 Ferdi Şemsettin Master Men (45-49)    
137 Ömer Varoğlu AYVANDBENDİSPOR Master Men (45-49)    
138 Sefa Coşkun Hi-Ride Elite Men (19-34)    
139 Ozan Bodur Hi-Ride Master Men (40-44)    
140 Sadri Perk Yapıkredi Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
141 Cihan Özdamar HI-RIDE CYCLING CLUB Master Men (35-39)    
142 Serkan Arı Master Men (40-44)    
143 Adnan Çetin Yapı Kredi Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (45-49)    
144 İsmail Evren Yüzügüzel Bireysel Master Men (35-39)    
145 Ahmet Tarık Ok YAPIKREDİSPOR KLUBÜ Master Men (40-44)    
146 Seyit Çimenbiçer VeLoON6 Master Men (40-44)    
147 Hakan Ormancı Elite Men (19-34)    
148 Nihat Kurt DEMİR PEDAL ÇORLU BİSİKLET VE DOĞA SPORLARI DERNEĞİ Master Men (50-54)    
149 Ali Levent Kurtoğlu yüzbinkoş Master Men (35-39)    
150 Tolga Küçükceran Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)    
151 Koral Bayraktar Elite Men (19-34)    
152 Yunus Köprübaşı BİREY Master Men (35-39)    
153 Hüseyin Özdemir Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)    
154 Sinan Avcı Güvenli bisiklet klübü Master Men (55-59)    
155 Utku Uysal Yapı Kredi Spor Klübü Master Men (45-49)    
156 Emin Özkan Master Men (55-59)    
157 Timur Nizam Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (40-44)    
158 Ahmet Can Aslan Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
159 Emrah Gülersoy ZEK TEAM Elite Men (19-34)    
160 Mustafa Sarı Vargren cycling team Elite Men (19-34)    
161 Oğuzhan Biçer Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Sport Kulübü Master Men (35-39)    
162 Serkan Eldeniz Master Men (35-39)    
163 Çağrı Hacılar BigBrossCycling Elite Men (19-34)    
164 Mehmet Özboran Green Pedal Cycling Master Men (35-39)    
165 Eşref Onbaşıoğlu Green Pedal Cycling Master Men (45-49)    
166 Emre Ertuna Elite Men (19-34)    
167 Mehmet Öngün Green Pedal Cycling Master Men (35-39)    
168 Burak Yüksel Budost Elite Men (19-34)    
169 Anthony Wright Master Men (50-54)    
170 Nathalie Wright Master Women (45-49)    
171 Tufan Sağnak Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Master Men (40-44)    
172 Mustafa Yuvalaklıoğlu BinGit Master Men (40-44)    
173 Cenk Giray 5:30 Cyclingteam Master Men (40-44)    
174 Osman Cem Gençtürk Bireysel Master Men (45-49)    
175 İsmail Hakkı Kuş Master Men (35-39)    
176 Coşkun Sarıbaş Master Men (45-49)    
177 İsmail Uğur Vardar Master Men (40-44)    
178 Oktay Erdem Atasagun Bike İzmir Master Men (35-39)    
179 Shem Aguila Master Men (40-44)    
180 Selçuk Borovalı Master Men (45-49)    
181 Burak Turan Early Birds Cycling Club Elite Men (19-34)    
182 Adnan Çağlar Oruç Elite Men (19-34)    
183 Caner Başak Elite Men (19-34)    
184 Hüseyin Emre Ayan Velonight Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)    
185 Ziyacan Bayar VariantCC Elite Men (19-34)    
186 Yiğit Yazıcıoğlu ODTÜ Master Men (40-44)    
187 Salih Tural Enerjisa Üretim Master Men (40-44)    
188 Soner Oğul Bireysel Master Men (35-39)    
189 Hasan Hüseyin Aydoğdu RDC Elite Men (19-34)    
190 Raşit Köksal Master Men (45-49)    
191 Fırat Baysal Master Men (45-49)    
192 İbrahim Dirican ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
193 Sinan Cem Güney Giant-Mosso team Master Men (40-44)    
194 Tolga Yoldaş Master Men (50-54)    
195 Köken Uzuntaş Elite Men (19-34)    
196 Murat Günay MAVİLERİN ADAMI Master Men (40-44)    
197 Zafer Ünveren BİDOS Master Men (40-44)    
198 Mustafa Ünsal BİDOS Master Men (45-49)    
199 Serhat Kaya Kordelya Cycling Master Men (40-44)    
200 Bilgi Özkan Kordelya Cycling Elite Men (19-34)    
201 Bedri Serkan Altuk BİDOS Master Men (40-44)    
202 Jörg Schneider Master Men (45-49)    
203 Murat Kadir Tural Ferdi Master Men (50-54)    
204 Mark John Barnett Master Men (40-44)    
205 Mevlüt Tutmaz AYPG Elite Men (19-34)    
206 Oğushan Tavus Ameropa Global Cycling Master Men (50-54)    
207 Vandenberghe Helene Master Men (35-39)    
208 Emre Posacıoğlu Ferdi Master Men (35-39)    
209 Mehmet Ünal İOG Master Men (45-49)    
210 Mehmet Aksoy YAPI KREDİ SPOR KLÜBÜ Master Men (45-49)    
211 Coşkun Şahin Anadolu Yolcuları Elite Men (19-34)    
212 Habib Özmuş Youth Men (16-18)    
213 Ventura Olivier Master Men (55-59)    
214 Tarık Altınkaya Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-39)    
215 Hilal Dikenler Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Master Women (45-49)    
216 Mehmet Sarı KOZBİ KOZAN BİSİKLET Master Men (35-39)    
217 Cuneyt Aras Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-39)    
218 Mehmet Sertaç Ünal Master Men (35-39)    
219 Özkan Genç BABİSD Master Men (35-39)    
220 Ayhan Ceylan RDM Master Men (40-44)    
221 Alp Eren Sinan Özhan Asil Pedal (Aselsan) Master Men (45-49)    
222 Kemal Çöteloğlu Elite Men (19-34)    
223 Görkem Yoldaş Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
224 İrem Harika Tıkıroğlu dalyan bisiklet muhtarlığı Master Women (40-44)    
225 Kürşat Akın barış bisiklet @ akın optik Master Men (45-49)    
226 Özden Çakmak BAMBOO BİKE Master Women (45-49)    
227 Esin Yılmaz Yksk Elite Women (19-34)    
228 İlhami Başpınar Master Men (45-49)    
229 Oktay Öncül Master Men (50-54)    
230 Muhammed Yıldız Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-39)    
231 Harun Coşkun ASİL PEDAL Elite Men (19-34)    
232 Baha Zengel BİREYSEL Master Men (50-54)    
233 Halil İbrahim Bayraktar ASİL PEDAL Elite Men (19-34)    
234 Cemal Okay Yapı kredi spor kulübü Master Men (35-39)    
235 Ercan Demir Master Men (35-39)    
236 Erol Mısırlı Peloton İstanbul Spor Kulübü Master Men (50-54)    
237 Koray İflazi All ride bike coffe Elite Men (19-34)    
238 Goulielmos Sgourakis Alfa team Master Men (35-39)    
239 Taha Akkuş Devamsızlar Master Men (35-39)    
240 Berk Akbas Master Men (35-39)    
241 Halil Emir Akca Elite Men (19-34)    
242 Esat Ceylan Carraro Youth Men (16-18)    
243 Cesur Alak CARRARO Elite Men (19-34)    
244 Christos Pontikis Pontikis A.S. ALFA KALLITHEAS Master Men (50-54)    
245 Tuğkan Büyüketi Carraro Elite Men (19-34)    
246 Mehmet Öztürk ANKARA BİSİKLET GRUBU Master Men (35-39)    
247 Zeki Kaygısız Carraro Elite Men (19-34)    
248 Mümin Toprak Master Men (40-44)    
249 Sadi Çetinkaya Master Men (40-44)    
250 Dimitris Rovakis TALOS ANEK LINES Master Men (45-49)    
251 Ayber Aydoğan BAHÇEŞEHİR BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Elite Men (19-34)    
252 Cüneyt Gürsoy BİREYSEL Master Men (35-39)    
253 Nurullah Çayboylu 30+Pedalist Master Men (35-39)    
254 Ziya Beşparmak Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (45-49)    
255 Alp Fındıkoğlu Master Men (50-54)    
256 Atıler Bağcı Master Men (55-59)    
257 Alex Prinias SAMOS Master Men (45-49)    
258 Murat Sazlı The yollular Master Men (35-39)    
259 Bayram Yener The Yollular Elite Men (19-34)    
260 Orhan Konca The Yollular Master Men (35-39)    
261 Kemal Özyürek The Yollular Master Men (35-39)    
262 Yıldıray Keleş VELOMARİS TEAM & IP HOTELS Master Men (40-44)    
263 İhsan Erbil Bayçöl Enerjisa Üretim Master Men (40-44)    
264 Ramazan Ünlü Dalyan bisiklet muhtarlığı Master Men (45-49)    
265 Harun Çal AKDENİZ YOL BİSİKLETİ GRUBU Master Men (35-39)    
266 Murat Kuntay Açan ferdi Master Men (45-49)    
267 Şevket Özer VELOMARIS TEAM & IP HOTELS Elite Men (19-34)    
268 George Argiris SAMOS Master Men (50-54)    
269 Georgios Boulmetis A.S. ALFA KALITHEAS Master Men (40-44)    
270 Giorgos Ninis Alfa Team Master Men (35-39)    
271 Emmanouil Siganos SAMOS Master Men (50-54)    
272 Coraline Chapatte Cararro Master Women (35-39)    
273 İsmail İltir NASHİRA CYCLING TEAM Master Men (55-59)    
274 Güçlü Hakan Gürsoy Hi-Ride Master Men (45-49)    
275 Abdüsselam Çamur CICLO Güzelbahçe Master Men (40-44)    
276 Hakan Kutay Özdemir Elite Men (19-34)    
277 Kemal Erhan Özkan NASHIRA CYCLING TEAM Master Men (45-49)    
278 Emre Yunus Tamaç RAT BONES Master Men (40-44)    
279 Alper Arslantürk RDC Elite Men (19-34)    
280 Hakan Sert Ferdi Sporcu Master Men (40-44)    
281 Nail Acun Kaybedenler Klübü Elite Men (19-34)    
282 Karaca Kaçar Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
283 Cem Özgür Oruç Hürpedal Bisiklet Derneği Master Men (40-44)    
284 Ali Rıza Fırıncı Nashira Cycling team Master Men (60-64)    
285 Kemal Koyunlu Bireysel Master Men (45-49)    
286 Eser Şahin Ferdi Master Men (35-39)    
287 Arzu Sağnak Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Women (19-34)    
288 Ahmet Hayri Kulumbur Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
289 Emrah Mercan VeloKSK Master Men (35-39)    
290 Kerem Güvel Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulubü Master Men (35-39)    
291 Theofanis Kydonis PANATHINAIKOS Master Men (35-39)    
292 Sedat Avcılar Ferdi Master Men (45-49)    
293 İlker Aksoylar Unilever Spor Klübü Master Men (35-39)    
294 İlker Yer Master Men (35-39)    
295 Eray Demir Unilever Spor Klübü Master Men (45-49)    
296 Bogaç Altundaş Unilever Spor Klübü Master Men (40-44)    
297 Ozan Salamcı Unilever Spor Klübü Elite Men (19-34)    
298 Teoman Koyuncu Hürpedal Bisiklet Derneği Master Men (40-44)    
299 Mert Göker Unilever Spor Klübü Elite Men (19-34)    
300 Marc Duperron Kordelya Master Men (35-39)    
301 Çağdaş Civelek VeloKSK Master Men (35-39)    
302 Cem Soylu VeLoON6 Master Men (40-44)    
303 Martinos Moutsios Porto Leone Youth Men (16-18)    
304 Erman Mengeş VariantCC Elite Men (19-34)    
305 Şefik İğdem Umuda pedal Master Men (50-54)    
306 Apostolos Papadopoulos A.S. ALFA KALLITHEAS Elite Men (19-34)    
307 S.Selim Gündoğdu Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
308 Akın Akcan Master Men (40-44)    
309 Ömer Cüran İTÜ Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-39)    
310 Tuna Benzeş Bireysel Master Men (40-44)    
311 Tansu Şen Master Men (65+)    
312 Osman Şirin Bireysel Master Men (50-54)    
313 Ulaş Kaya Larende Bisiklet Master Men (40-44)    
314 Emrah Yılmaz BİREYSEL Elite Men (19-34)    
315 İsmail Gecim Hİ-RİDE Master Men (45-49)    
316 Acar Ataseven Kordelya Cycling Master Men (40-44)    
317 Berk Kılıç Anadolu Yolcuları Elite Men (19-34)    
318 Sinan Doğan Asil Pedal Master Men (40-44)    
319 Kaan Yağlı VELOMARİS TEAM & IP HOTELS Master Men (35-39)    
320 Serdar Acar Elite Men (19-34)    
321 Burak Utku Aktan RDC Master Men (40-44)    
322 Aycan Türkmenoğlu Master Men (35-39)    
323 Mehmet Pala Turkcell Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-39)    
324 Ege Baysal İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Bisiklet Kulübü Youth Men (16-18)    
325 Ferhat Şener Elite Men (19-34)    
326 Serhat Altay Demir Pedal Bisiklet ve Doğa Sporları Derneği ÇORLU Master Men (35-39)    
327 Mustafa Yıldız Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Youth Men (16-18)    
328 Erkan Koyuncu UMUDA PEDAL Master Men (50-54)    
329 Mehmet Cem Dönmez Elite Men (19-34)    
330 Oğuzhan Meral FlyingNuts Elite Men (19-34)    
331 Barış Baykan Elite Men (19-34)    
332 Oktay Gündoğdu Master Men (40-44)    
333 Ahmet Erdoğan POLATLI BİSİKLET GRUBU Master Men (35-39)    
334 Atacan Yavuz Elite Men (19-34)    
335 Güven Bekiş Master Men (35-39)    
336 Sezgin Milli Dalyan Bisiklet Muhtarlığı Master Men (40-44)    
337 Francisco Puerto Gerada Shimano Elite Men (19-34)    
338 Erkan Türkmen Dalyan Bisiklet Muhtarlığı Master Men (50-54)    
339 Mustafa Can Çelik Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
340 Ozdemir Levent Peloton istanbul Elite Men (19-34)    
341 Umut Saraçoğlu VELOMARIS TEAM & IP HOTELS Elite Men (19-34)    
342 Cem Doğan VELOMARİS TEAM & IP HOTELS Master Men (45-49)    
343 İLHAN SARIKAYA SUNDU BİSİKLET Master Men (50-54)    
344 Barış Şenoğul VELOKSK Master Men (40-44)    
345 Onur Dengiz sundu bisiklet Master Men (45-49)    
346 Furkan Abdullah PAMUKCU AFAD Elite Men (19-34)    
347 Utku Şen Elite Men (19-34)    
348 Hakan Memik VeLoON6 Master Men (45-49)    
349 Turhan Günay VELOMARİS TEAM & İP HOTELS Elite Men (19-34)    
350 Fatih Ertörün KADANS BİSİKLET Elite Men (19-34)    
351 Mustafa Sözkesen Dalyan Bisiklet Muhtarlığı Master Men (35-39)    
352 Güray Tatlı BUDOST Master Men (45-49)    
353 Darren Barrs VELOMARİS TEAM & IP HOTELS Master Men (45-49)    
354 Gorkem Dora Kontrapedal CT Master Men (45-49)    
355 Evren Hakgoren Nekropasa Master Men (40-44)    
356 Gökhan Uzuntaş Orvelo Master Men (35-39)    
357 Umur Kara Hi-Ride Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)    
358 Sadullah Çıray Elite Men (19-34)    
359 Cenk Sağ erzincan Master Men (45-49)    
360 Cüneyt Özendik inegöl Bisiklet Klübü Master Men (40-44)    
361 Ali Erkin Arslan Asil Pedal Master Men (40-44)    
362 Soner Akbas Green pedal cycling team Elite Men (19-34)    
363 İzzet Şahin İçen Green Pedal Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)    
364 Muzaffer Kuvvet AS MONACO TRIATHLON Master Men (40-44)    
365 Leon Peso Master Men (55-59)    
366 Serdar Binarbaşı Celal Fidan Genlik ve S.K. Master Men (40-44)    
367 Salih Şahin Sundu Bisiklet Master Men (40-44)    
368 Aycan Dostugür Ferdi Master Men (40-44)    
369 Yücel Kalem Master Men (50-54)    
370 Candaş Yücel Ferdi Master Men (40-44)    
371 Sinan Kargı 5³° Elite Men (19-34)    
372 Ali Oğuzhan Işıkver Karşıyaka Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Youth Men (16-18)    
373 Mehmet Sezai Ünal UŞAK TEAM Master Men (50-54)    
374 Cenk Turan İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Master Men (45-49)    
375 Berkem Ataman Nuts&Cheese Elite Men (19-34)    
376 Sadık Kot Karşıyaka Belediyesi Spor Klübü Elite Men (19-34)    
377 İlker Ünal Ferdi Master Men (45-49)    
378 Dinçer Yılmaz Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Master Men (40-44)    
379 Kaan Ziya Süerkan Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
380 Yusuf Kartar FERDİ Master Men (40-44)    
381 Serkan Polat TOPRAK SU GENÇLİK SPOR DERNEĞİ Master Men (40-44)    
382 Turgay Germen İZGEM Master Men (40-44)    
383 URAL GÖKAY ÇİÇEKLİ VELOKSK Master Men (35-39)    
384 Emre Kazancı VELOMARİS TEAM & IP HOTELS Master Men (40-44)    
385 Enes Kalfa Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
386 Mehmet Çavuş VELOMARİS TEAM & IP HOTELS Master Men (45-49)    
387 Çağla Şengör Danacıoğlu Isparta Bölge Spor Kulübü Elite Women (19-34)    
388 Halim Ulugöl FERDİ Master Men (40-44)    
389 Okan Türk Bolu Gençlik Merkezi Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-39)    
390 Yılmaz Varol VELOMARİS TEAM & IP HOTELS Master Men (40-44)    
391 Kaan Tuna FNSS BK Master Men (40-44)    
392 Anton Kernasovskyi Sigma Software - Unicorn Master Men (35-39)    
393 Murat Kocamaz VELOKSK Master Men (40-44)    
394 Milhan Dalgıc InBody Master Men (50-54)    

Subscribe Newsletter

  • Tour of Antalya
  • AKRA Gran Fondo Antalya
  • Alanya Ultra Maraton
  • Gran Fondo - Marmaris
  • Cappadocia Ultra-Trail®