Station Total Distance (km) Distance to Next Station (km) Total Ascent (m) Ascent to Next Station (m) Descent to Next Station Time Limit (hrs) Facilities
Start 0 30 0 432 423
Checkpoint - 1 30 27 432 457 314 1:40
Checkpoint - 2 57 23 889 411 298 3:00
Checkpoint - 3 80 30 1300 224 479 4:30
Finish 110 0 1524 0 0 06:00

Rules and Regulations


General Information

Veloturk Gran Fondo is an amateur road bike race, consisting of two individual routes.

The race will be held under the regulations of the UCI and the Turkish Cycling Federation.

The long, 110 km race starts on November 6, 2022 at 08:00 at Çeşme City Center and finishes at Çeşme City Center, after a 1320m+ ascent.

100% of the entry fees will be used to fund Veloturk Charity Project, distributing 2000 bikes for 2000 underprivileged children.

Registration Fee

Veloturk Gran Fondo Cesme - Long Course (110 km) registration fees:

- Non-refundable registration fee: 400 TL
- Refundable registration fee: 450 TL (Fully refundable if registration is cancelled until 03 October 2022)
- Registration fee after 03 October 2022: 450 TL (Non-refundable)

The payments need to be made during the online registration.

Deadline for Registrations: 31 October 2022

The organization reserves the right to change the course during the registration.


Read More

List of Participants

No Name Surname Team Category Country
1 A Cihan Aytulun Vivense Hi-Ride Elite Men (19-34)
2 Abdullah Murat Kozan KOLUMAN BİSİKLET TAKIMI Elite Men (19-34)
3 Adil Deniz Karacagil Antalya spor Elite Men (19-34)
4 Ahmet Eren Antalyaspor Bisiklet Klb. Elite Men (19-34)
5 Ahmet Can Alpaslan Elite Men (19-34)
6 Ahmet Cihan Demircan Rabbits Cycling Club Elite Men (19-34)
7 Ahmet Emre Özalay CARRARO Elite Men (19-34)
8 Ali Demir Hi-Ride Elite Men (19-34)
9 Ali Kürşat Ustali Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Elite Men (19-34)
10 Atılay Bayat Velocity 216 Elite Men (19-34)
11 Aydın Aksoy Rabbits Cycling Club Elite Men (19-34)
12 Aziz Sarı Elite Men (19-34)
13 Batuhan Akıncı BATI İSTANBUL Elite Men (19-34)
14 Berkant Şener Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)
15 Berkay Benli MAC Bikers Elite Men (19-34)
16 Bogdan Kovalenko lexa.kz Elite Men (19-34)
17 Burak Çağdaş Carraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı Elite Men (19-34)
18 Burak Gürocak Güzelyali bike Elite Men (19-34)
19 Can Saldık Decathlon Van Rysel Racing Team Elite Men (19-34)
20 Can Yalaman Bursa Triatlon SK Elite Men (19-34)
21 Can Yılmaz Elite Men (19-34)
22 Cem Karakoyun Kskoneteam Elite Men (19-34)
23 Cengiz Güner Bisan fabrika yarış takımı Elite Men (19-34)
24 Cenk Dağlıoğlu ISS TÜRKİYE Elite Men (19-34)
26 Dolunay Özkaya MAVI Elite Men (19-34)
27 Ekrem Başdoğan Elite Men (19-34)
28 Emre Akcan Sokak Köpekleri Elite Men (19-34)
29 Eren Aydoğan Kocaeli Triatlon Kulübü (S2R Team) Elite Men (19-34)
30 Erkam Çakal ÇAB Elite Men (19-34)
31 Erman Öner Cyclist Türkiye Elite Men (19-34)
32 Ertuğrul Var Kutsal Ayılar Elite Men (19-34)
33 Faik Bilgin Elite Men (19-34)
34 Furkan Uysal ISS TÜRKİYE Elite Men (19-34)
35 Göktuğ Sürer 341 Triatlon Elite Men (19-34)
36 Habib Özmuş Elite Men (19-34)
37 Harun Canbazoğlu Kocaeli Triatlon Kulübü (S2R Team) Elite Men (19-34)
38 Hüseyin Subaşı Sora Cycling Wear Elite Men (19-34)
39 İbrahim Yiğit POLKİMA Elite Men (19-34)
40 İbrahim Tiryaki BAHÇEŞEHİR BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Elite Men (19-34)
41 İhsan Can Hatipoğlu KADANS BİSİKLET Elite Men (19-34)
42 Kaan Karadağ VELOKSK Elite Men (19-34)
43 Mahmut Güneş Elite Men (19-34)
44 Mehmet Gündüz ISS TÜRKİYE Elite Men (19-34)
45 Mertcan Akcapınar Kordelya Cycling Elite Men (19-34)
46 Mıkhaıl Egorov Elite Men (19-34)
47 Muhammed Seyfeddin Şişimşek ferdi Elite Men (19-34)
49 Muhammet Tayyib Yıldırım Elite Men (19-34)
50 Murat KEÇİCİ Sıfıraltı Cycling Club - SACC Elite Men (19-34)
51 Nasuh Yılmazdağ KADANS BISIKLET Elite Men (19-34)
52 Oğuzhan Meral FlyingNuts Elite Men (19-34)
53 Onur Dağlıoğlu ISS TÜRKİYE Elite Men (19-34)
54 Orhan Çayhan BikePedia Racing Team Elite Men (19-34)
55 Serdar Gündoğdu Bursa Triatlon SK. Elite Men (19-34)
56 Serkan Sağlam POLKİMA Elite Men (19-34)
57 Süleyman Çelikkaya TREK RMK S.K Elite Men (19-34)
58 Taner Türedi Elite Men (19-34)
59 Tunay İdacı Storm Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)
60 Zekeriya Akgün No Reason Cyc. Elite Men (19-34)
61 Muhammet Eyüp Karagöbek Elite Men (19-34)
65 Ahmet Kırnaz Ferdi Master Men (35-39)
66 Ahmet Can Aslan 30+ Pedalist Master Men (35-39)
67 Aleksandr Kozhevnikov Spor-Şosse Master Men (35-39)
69 Arda Bengiz Çetin 30+Pedalist Master Men (35-39)
70 Atacan Yavuz Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)
71 Atilla Kurt 5³⁰ Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)
72 Aydın Tuncer 7hill’s goat Master Men (35-39)
73 Ayhan Bıyıklıoğlu Nashira Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)
75 Barış Elma Aselsan Asil Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-39)
76 Barış Okuducu Cycling Babes Master Men (35-39)
77 Bilal Beki Master Men (35-39)
78 Bora Burak Azer KOLUMAN BİSİKLET TAKIMI Master Men (35-39)
79 Burak Ökten Kordelya Cycling Master Men (35-39)
80 Can Açıkel VELOKSK Master Men (35-39)
81 Can Ilhan Master Men (35-39)
82 Cenk Yalçın GRUPETTO BODRUM Master Men (35-39)
83 Egemen Gemicioğlu 2.82 Master Men (35-39)
84 Emre Acıkaraoğlu Master Men (35-39)
86 Erdem Emrah Kaya Master Men (35-39)
87 Evren Yüzügüzel Umuda Pedal Master Men (35-39)
88 Fatih Ertörün kadans bisiklet Master Men (35-39)
89 Fatih Sevinç Master Men (35-39)
90 Faysal Nalbantoglu Master Men (35-39)
91 Gökçe Kemal Yelgar VELOKSK Master Men (35-39)
93 Gökhan Serin Leftright Multisport Master Men (35-39)
94 Gökhan Uç SACC Master Men (35-39)
95 Gökhan Uzuntaş Bisan Factory Racing Master Men (35-39)
96 Halil Aydın 7HILLS'GOAT Master Men (35-39)
97 Harun Coşkun Aselsan Asil Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-39)
98 İbrahim Dirican Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)
100 İlker Burdur Master Men (35-39)
101 İsmail Alpaslan Left-Right Multisport Master Men (35-39)
102 Kadir Kutay Kordelya Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)
103 Kağan Yavuz Master Men (35-39)
104 Mehmet Öztürk Master Men (35-39)
105 Mehmet Sarı Flamme Rouge İzmir Master Men (35-39)
106 Mehmet Yazıcı 5³⁰ cyclingteam Master Men (35-39)
107 Mert Aygül Master Men (35-39)
108 Michael Kaloupis PANATHINAIKOS Master Men (35-39)
109 Muharrem Akpınar Rabbits Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)
110 Murat Kalkan Otokar bisiklet kulübü Master Men (35-39)
111 Mustafa Ağören Master Men (35-39)
112 Mustafa Sözkesen Köyceğiz Bisiklet Master Men (35-39)
113 Niyazi Oğlakcıoğlu Kadans bisiklet spor klübü Master Men (35-39)
114 Oktay Erdem Atasagun VELOSTROM Master Men (35-39)
115 Olgun Şeref RCC Master Men (35-39)
117 Onur Çakmak 5³⁰ Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)
118 Orhan Konca SERÇEV (Serebral Palsili Çocuklar Derneği) Master Men (35-39)
119 Otel Rez Master Men (35-39)
120 Recep Demirbaş Batı İstanbul Bisiklet Master Men (35-39)
121 Sadık Kot Solo Rider Master Men (35-39)
122 Savaş Gündoğan 5³° Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)
123 Selçuk Şahin 5³° Cycling Team Master Men (35-39)
124 Selim Yavuz Uzman Delta bisiklet Master Men (35-39)
125 Sergey Pankov lexa.kz Master Men (35-39)
126 Sulaiman Kamarudin Lekiyour - Perak Master Men (35-39)
127 Süleyman Alper Karahan Master Men (35-39)
128 Şükrü Büyükkeskinli Master Men (35-39)
129 Tıjs Hermans Master Men (35-39)
130 Uygar Şahin Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)
131 Uygar Şirin Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (35-39)
132 Vitalii Bakhvalov Master Men (35-39)
133 Volkan Soydan Master Men (35-39)
134 Yağız Yıldırım Master Men (35-39)
135 Yıldırım Bayazıt Master Men (35-39)
136 Yusuf Alperen Ayar Master Men (35-39)
137 Zeynel Akgönül FERDİ Master Men (35-39)
141 Acar Ataseven Ni Saint Ni Romain Ni Empire Master Men (40-44)
142 Aleksei Plakhin lexa.kz Master Men (40-44)
143 Ali Cengiz SESSİZ AYGIRLAR TİMİ Master Men (40-44)
144 Alp Özkan BiNGiT Master Men (40-44)
145 Alper Vecıhı Bılgen RUNDIAMO Master Men (40-44)
146 Atakan Eriçok Master Men (40-44)
147 Ayhan Günay Master Men (40-44)
148 B. Metin Ergüven Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (40-44)
149 Barış Genç BEER FOR BIKE Master Men (40-44)
150 Baris Kaya Kep-dül cycling Master Men (40-44)
151 Burak Aksarı KORDELYA CYCLING Master Men (40-44)
152 Cem Özgür Oruç Indus cycling Master Men (40-44)
153 Çağlar İli CAG-MAK Master Men (40-44)
154 Doğan Bilge Master Men (40-44)
155 Efe Atilla Saykam Kadans Bisiklet ve Triatlon Klübü Master Men (40-44)
156 Emrah Bayraktar LEFTRIGHT MULTISPORT Master Men (40-44)
157 Enver Yaşar Antalya Spor Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (40-44)
158 Ercüment Boran Petkim Spor Klb. Master Men (40-44)
159 Gökhan Aydın Master Men (40-44)
160 Gökhan Kaya 5³° Cycling Team Master Men (40-44)
161 Güneş Genç Zwift Türkiye Master Men (40-44)
162 Güven Bekiş BARFLY SK Master Men (40-44)
163 Halil Ulaş Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (40-44)
164 Haydar Arslanturk Master Men (40-44)
165 Himmet Yıldız HAVELSAN Master Men (40-44)
166 Hüseyin Durgun Master Men (40-44)
167 Ilya Romanov Serpantin Master Men (40-44)
168 Konstantinos Drakopoulos PANATHINAIKOS Master Men (40-44)
169 Levent Atıl GARMIN-BMC TÜRKİYE Master Men (40-44)
170 Levent Cepdibi Kadans Bisiklet ve Triatlon SK Master Men (40-44)
171 Levent Çetinkaya ANTALYASPOR Master Men (40-44)
172 Mehmet Türkmen Master Men (40-44)
173 Mert Aktalay Hi-Ride Master Men (40-44)
174 Mesut Doğan Grupettobodrum Master Men (40-44)
175 Mevlüt Gündebahar Fahrrad GmbH Master Men (40-44)
176 Mikhail Chuguev Master Men (40-44)
177 Muhammed Yıldız Master Men (40-44)
178 Mustafa Karakuş Karsiyaka One Team Master Men (40-44)
179 Oğulcan Tetik Master Men (40-44)
180 Okan Bilir çekmeköy bisiklet grubu Master Men (40-44)
181 Ozan Özlem ISS TÜRKİYE Master Men (40-44)
182 Ozgur Basa 30+Pedalist Master Men (40-44)
183 Salih Tural LeftRight Multi Sport Master Men (40-44)
184 Sencer Kan VELOKSK Master Men (40-44)
185 Serhan Doğantekin Kordelya Cycling Master Men (40-44)
186 Serkan Arı Master Men (40-44)
187 Serkan Dizman 530 Cycling Team Master Men (40-44)
188 Serkan Irmak 30+ pedalist Master Men (40-44)
189 Sinan Cem Güney Festo BSG Master Men (40-44)
190 Şevket Gülmez Kocaeli Triatlon spor kulübü (S2R Team) Master Men (40-44)
191 Tarık Gül CYCLİST TÜRKİYE Master Men (40-44)
192 Timur Nizam TREK RMK MECHATRONİCS Master Men (40-44)
193 Tolga Uşaklı Sasfit Master Men (40-44)
194 Uluç Hoşgelen Master Men (40-44)
195 Utku Çeçen Dost Bisikletler Spor kulübü Master Men (40-44)
196 Vasileios Kordas Santa athletic club Master Men (40-44)
197 Yalçın Baştürk Sasfit Master Men (40-44)
198 Zafer Aksoy Master Men (40-44)
199 Ziya Gökalp Koca Pedaltürk Master Men (40-44)
211 Ahmet Alaca Master Men (45-49)
212 Ahmet İba RCC Master Men (45-49)
213 Ali Titiz 5³⁰ cyclingteam Master Men (45-49)
214 Ali Yiğit Carraro hakiki fabrika takımı Master Men (45-49)
215 Alper Akcan SasFit Master Men (45-49)
216 Arif Burak Özen FERDI Master Men (45-49)
217 Ata Can 30 pedalist Master Men (45-49)
218 Ataman Şekerci Nashira Cycling Team Master Men (45-49)
219 Barış Şenoğul KORDELYA CYCLING Master Men (45-49)
220 Batu Ketenci 30+ Pedalist Master Men (45-49)
221 Bülent Büyükarda Trek Rmk Mecathronics Velo Bursa Team Master Men (45-49)
222 Bülent Tatlidil AYPG Master Men (45-49)
223 Can Kanıöz AKSİSTEM ELEKTROMEKANIK BİSİKLET TAKIMI Master Men (45-49)
224 Cem Rozental TEAMISTRUNBUL Master Men (45-49)
225 Cenk Turan LeftRight Multisport Master Men (45-49)
226 Çağrı Göktaş Zincir BK Master Men (45-49)
227 Devrim Ardic ANTALYASPOR Master Men (45-49)
228 Emın Burak Izmırlıoglu Kaçkar Bisiklet Master Men (45-49)
229 Engin Kılıç ONARAN ACADEMİ Master Men (45-49)
230 Enis Opak EBCC Master Men (45-49)
231 Erdal Yazıcıoglu KONTRAPEDAL Master Men (45-49)
232 Eren Cansü Zincir BK Master Men (45-49)
233 Erkin Ersoy Şenkaya BAHÇEŞEHİR BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Master Men (45-49)
234 Evren Hakgoren Kaçkar Bisiklet Master Men (45-49)
235 Eyup Ozturk Master Men (45-49)
236 Fahri Özgür Arıs Kordelya Cycling Master Men (45-49)
237 Gazanfer Tabu Master Men (45-49)
238 Gökhan Özkan Early Birds Cycling Club Master Men (45-49)
239 Güçlü Hakan Gürsoy 30+ Pedalist Master Men (45-49)
240 Güney Tuncer Aselsan Asil Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (45-49)
241 Harun Türünz NASHİRA CYCLING TEAM Master Men (45-49)
242 Hüseyin Tekeli ÇAB Master Men (45-49)
243 İlker Oğan Master Men (45-49)
244 Kasım Umut Yıldırım BAHÇEŞEHİR BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Master Men (45-49)
245 Kerem Gürgensuyu BÜYÜKDERE BASKETBOL İHTİSAS KLUBU Master Men (45-49)
246 Koray Sindelışık SUNPARADISE Cycling Team Master Men (45-49)
247 Kürşat Akın nashira bisiklet takımı Master Men (45-49)
248 Mahmut Turğut Dost Bisikletler S.K Master Men (45-49)
249 Mehmet Engin Uysal ÇAB Master Men (45-49)
250 Mehmet Gökhan Kılınçkıran Mcbikers Master Men (45-49)
251 Muzaffer Kuvvet Master Men (45-49)
252 Oğuz Şengezer Sundu Bisiklet Master Men (45-49)
253 Onur Levent Brotherswithonetowel Master Men (45-49)
255 Ömer Afşın Özmen TREK RMK MECHATRONICS VBT Master Men (45-49)
256 Özcan Yılmaz Iss Türkiye Master Men (45-49)
257 Özgür Altun Master Men (45-49)
258 Özhan Öztürk Master Men (45-49)
259 Serkan Gazel ÇayYolcular Master Men (45-49)
260 Süleyman Cengiz HİRİDE Master Men (45-49)
261 Talat Köksal Master Men (45-49)
262 Tamer Akça Avrupa yakası pedal Grubu Master Men (45-49)
263 Teoman Koyuncu Master Men (45-49)
264 Timur Gelen Master Men (45-49)
265 Tolga Alpagot Master Men (45-49)
266 Tolga Petriçli VELOKSK Master Men (45-49)
267 Tuncay Aydınlıyurt BAHÇEŞEHİR BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Master Men (45-49)
268 Ufuk Tankurt Master Men (45-49)
269 Ulaş Altuğ Master Men (45-49)
270 Wojciech Odzimek ADK Race Team Master Men (45-49)
271 Yusuf Kartar ferdi Master Men (45-49)
272 Yusuf Burak Rende Master Men (45-49)
281 A.Bülent Altinel Master Men (50-54)
282 Egemen Erden Master Men (50-54)
283 Erkan Koyuncu UMUDA PEDAL Master Men (50-54)
284 Gorkem Dora No Fear Master Men (50-54)
285 Göksan Akay GrupettoBodrum Master Men (50-54)
286 Hakan Kanca Master Men (50-54)
287 Haldun Seyhan Miniteker Master Men (50-54)
289 Hüseyin Güllüoğlu Ferdi Master Men (50-54)
290 İlhan Kesken Umuda Pedal Master Men (50-54)
291 Kamil Nadir Doğan Otokar Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (50-54)
292 Kemal Koyunlu BMC-Garmin Türkiye Master Men (50-54)
293 Kris Adams Ormanada & Friends Master Men (50-54)
294 Mehmet Küçük 30 pedalist Master Men (50-54)
295 Milhan Dalgıc Ferdi Master Men (50-54)
296 Murat Çakır Master Men (50-54)
298 Mutlu Erçevik ISS TÜRKİYE Master Men (50-54)
299 Müfid Denizmen PeDalyan Master Men (50-54)
300 Müjdat Ök 30+pedalist Master Men (50-54)
301 Nuri Atakan BAHÇEŞEHİR BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Master Men (50-54)
302 Osman Şirin Afad Gençlik ve spor kulübü Master Men (50-54)
303 Osman Cem Gençtürk Bireysel Master Men (50-54)
304 Ozkan Oztas Master Men (50-54)
305 Refik Ümit Görgülü İkiteker Master Men (50-54)
306 Selçuk Bağçe BAHÇEŞEHİR BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Master Men (50-54)
307 Şevket Aygül BTSK Master Men (50-54)
308 Şükrü Bingöl ALBIS Master Men (50-54)
309 Todd Thille GRUPETTO BODRUM Master Men (50-54)
310 Tolga Yoldaş Ciclo Güzelbahçe Master Men (50-54)
311 Yücel Kalem Ata Yahşi Atletizm Kulübü Master Men (50-54)
321 Ahmet Özbecetek Team İstrunbul Master Men (55-59)
322 Ali Öztürk Master Men (55-59)
323 Ali Sakinsel 30 Pedalist Master Men (55-59)
324 Anthony Charles Wensley Wright Master Men (55-59)
325 Avni Yağcıoğlu AMORIUM PARK OTEL C.C Master Men (55-59)
326 Haluk Babacan Master Men (55-59)
327 Mahmut Mehmet Mabruk Kaçkar Master Men (55-59)
328 Mehmet Yıldız KÜTAHYA BİKE Master Men (55-59)
329 Murat Arslan USKOM Komunikasyon Master Men (55-59)
330 Ömer Bilge 30+ Pedalist Master Men (55-59)
331 Sedat Denız Enka Spor Master Men (55-59)
332 Şefik İğdem umuda pedal Master Men (55-59)
336 Ali Albayrak Master Men (60-64)
337 Ali Rıza Fırıncı NASHİRA CYCLİNG TEAM Master Men (60-64)
338 Birol Toraman TORABIKE Master Men (60-64)
339 Haluk Ekincioğlu Bireysel Master Men (60-64)
340 Mazhar Çelikoyar Umuda Pedal Master Men (60-64)
341 Mehmet Akif Baykan ALBIS Master Men (60-64)
342 Nurettin BADEMCi Bireysel Master Men (60-64)
343 Ufuk Demirel KADANS BİSİKLET VE TRİATLON SPOR KULÜBÜ Master Men (60-64)
346 Johan Huyghe Sidestoempers - Like2biketurkey Master Men (65+)
347 Yüksel Kılıç İSTANBUL TRİATLON KLUBÜ Master Men (65+)
401 Ece Öncü Elite Women (19-34)
402 Gizem Demirtaş Göztepe spor kulübü Elite Women (19-34)
403 Gülşah Bircan Akpınar Arkas Çeşme yelken spor klubü Elite Women (19-34)
404 Nataliia Blagonravova Elite Women (19-34)
405 Neriman Neyran Elden Köşker Velesbist Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Elite Women (19-34)
406 Ozge Uzun 341triatlon Elite Women (19-34)
407 Öykü Valunya Okuducu Cyclingbabes Elite Women (19-34)
408 Rümeysa Kıbrız Elite Women (19-34)
411 Armağan Ayşe Can Crabtree Master Women (35-39)
412 Ayla Gokmen Master Women (35-39)
413 Esra Kurkcu Akgonul DOKUZ EYLÜL ÜNİVERSİTESİ S.K. Master Women (35-39)
414 Hanife Ebru Dönmez Umuda Pedal Master Women (35-39)
415 Sevcan Alper BikePedia Racing Team Master Women (35-39)
416 Şule Topcan Early Birds Cycling Club Master Women (35-39)
421 Anıl Altaş UmudaPedal Master Women (40-44)
422 Miray Demir Bodrum Peloton Master Women (40-44)
423 Rukiye Selin Tecimer Özkan Master Women (40-44)
426 Gülay Serezlioğlu VELOKSK Master Women (45-49)
427 İrem harika Tıkıroğlu Master Women (45-49)
428 Selen Eryüce Cobra Kai Master Women (45-49)
431 Nuriye Acar Master Women (50-54)
432 Ozden Çakmak Master Women (50-54)
433 Seyda Erkahraman Onaran Academy Master Women (50-54)
435 Mine Gündoğdu Master Women (55-59)
437 Bakiye Duran Merrelltr Master Women (60-64)

Subscribe Newsletter

  • Tour of Antalya
  • AKRA Gran Fondo Antalya
  • Alanya Ultra Maraton
  • Cappadocia Ultra-Trail®