GPS
Station Total Distance (km) Distance to Next Station (km) Total Ascent (m) Ascent to Next Station (m) Descent to Next Station Time Limit (hrs) Facilities
Start 0 25 0 357 274 0:00
Checkpoint - 1 25 29 357 315 404 1:30
Checkpoint - 2 54 19 672 354 203 3:00
Checkpoint - 3 73 27 1026 298 443 4:00
Finish 100 0 1324 0 0 05:30

Programme


4 November 2017

10:00 - 22:00 Veloturk Gran Fondo Çeşme Registration & Drop bag delivery - Çeşme Municipality

10:00 - 19:00 Expo - Cumhuriyet Square

10:00 - 17:00 Safe Cycling for Children - Cumhuriyet Square

11:30 - 12:30 Veloturk Fun Ride

16:00 - 17:00 Cyclist Injuries - Prof. Dr. Sedat Yanturalı - Çakabey Culture Center (Upper floor of Migros)

17:30 - 19:00 Technical Briefing - Çakabey Culture Center (Upper floor of Migros)

19:00 - 22:00 Gala Dinner - Cumhuriyet Square


5 November 2017

07:30 - 17:00 Expo - Cumhuriyet Square

07:30 - 08:30 Veloturk Gran Fondo Çeşme Registration & Drop bag delivery - Çeşme Municipality

             09:00 Veloturk Gran Fondo Çeşme Long Course Start - Çeşme City Center - Start Point

             15:00 Veloturk Gran Fondo Çeşme Award Ceremony - Cumhuriyet Square

Rules and Regulations


General Information

Veloturk Gran Fondo is an amateur road bike race, consisting of two individual routes.

The race will be held under the regulations of the UCI and the Turkish Cycling Federation.

The long, 100 km race starts on November 5, 2017 at 09:00 at Çeşme City Center and finishes at Çeşme City Center, after a 1320m+ ascent.

100% of the entry fees will be used to fund Veloturk Charity Project, distributing 2000 bikes for 2000 underprivileged children in Eastern Turkey.

Registration Fee

Veloturk Gran Fondo, 100 km: 150 TL.

The payments need to be made during the online registration.


Read More

List of Participants

No Name Surname Team Category Country    
1 Refikcan Kavakkoru Check cycling club Youth Men (16-18)    
2 Cengizhan Eren İSKENDERUN BİSİKLET Youth Men (16-18)    
3 Hüseyin Altınışık HI-RIDE Youth Men (16-18)    
4 Deniz Ali Yenigün Youth Men (16-18)    
5 Hasan Hüseyin Aydoğdu Reservoir Dogs Elite Men (19-34)    
6 Cihan Aytulun Hi-Ride Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
7 Mustafa Can Çelik Velocity216 Cycling Club Elite Men (19-34)    
8 Emre Kolay Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
9 Doğan Pamuklu Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
10 Fatih Mehmet Akbaş Elite Men (19-34)    
11 Özgür Akgün Elite Men (19-34)    
12 Salih Karapelit Elite Men (19-34)    
13 Mustafa Karamalı Velonight Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)    
14 Cem Koray Çataroğlu İGR Elite Men (19-34)    
15 Salih Dinçer Öztürk Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
16 Çağrı Büyüme Elite Men (19-34)    
17 S. Selim Gündoğdu Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
18 Birol Horozal UŞAK TEAM Elite Men (19-34)    
19 Yıldıray Sönmez Elite Men (19-34)    
20 Kubilay Erdoğan ÇayYOLcular Elite Men (19-34)    
21 Mustafa Bent Elite Men (19-34)    
22 Ahmet Uslu Elite Men (19-34)    
23 Burak Ökten VELOKSK Elite Men (19-34)    
24 Özkan Dizar Elite Men (19-34)    
25 Özgür Kök Yok Elite Men (19-34)    
26 Ali İhsan Ağca Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
27 Serkan Çiftçi Ferdi sporcu Elite Men (19-34)    
28 Atıf Yavuz Ferdı Elite Men (19-34)    
29 Erhan Kuyumcu Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
30 Saruhan Erman Elite Men (19-34)    
31 Mustafa Tahsin Çalışlar High Pulse TEAM Elite Men (19-34)    
32 Can Aktuğ ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
33 Ekrem Başdoğan Elite Men (19-34)    
34 Tuna Turanlı Elite Men (19-34)    
35 Can Aksu Rundiamo Elite Men (19-34)    
36 Mehmet Çetinbudak Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
37 Saygın Yılmaz CEHALET FK Elite Men (19-34)    
38 Doğu Mertkan Anuk Elite Men (19-34)    
39 Deniz İleri Don Kişot Bisiklet Kolektifi Elite Men (19-34)    
40 Erdem Yılmaz VELOKSK Elite Men (19-34)    
41 Volkan Soydan FERDİ Elite Men (19-34)    
42 Övünç Önen Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
43 Burak Turan YOK Elite Men (19-34)    
44 Halil Çıtak Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
45 Koray Doğan Elite Men (19-34)    
46 İsmail Alperen Öğüt Elite Men (19-34)    
47 Mehmet Hanifi Fidan Günah Çukuru Elite Men (19-34)    
48 Barış Güven Elite Men (19-34)    
49 Mustafa Sarı Elite Men (19-34)    
50 Deniz Yılmaz Elite Men (19-34)    
51 Ömer Yavuz Eski Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
52 Çağatay Cenk Tunaboyu Bike İzmir Elite Men (19-34)    
53 Caner Cesar Coşar FERDİ Elite Men (19-34)    
54 Mesutcan Kurt Elite Men (19-34)    
55 Hasan Çalışkan Bireysel Elite Men (19-34)    
56 Kourosh Yaghouti Elite Men (19-34)    
57 Semih Kapusuz Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
58 Berkay Yılmaz Elite Men (19-34)    
59 Ozan Kumbasar Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
60 Egemen Gemicioğlu Elite Men (19-34)    
61 Muharrem Yılmaz VODAFONE Elite Men (19-34)    
62 Bora Türkoğlu Team Eleven Elite Men (19-34)    
63 Melih Özler Elite Men (19-34)    
64 Ahmet Abdülhakim Karagöbek pınarelli spor kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
65 Muhsin Furkan Çağrı Ünal Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
66 Fatih Canoğlu Elite Men (19-34)    
67 Harun Bıçakcı Elite Men (19-34)    
68 Kaan Yusufoğlu Elite Men (19-34)    
69 Kaan Yağlı Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
70 Mehmet Kağan Oskay Elite Men (19-34)    
71 Erman Mengeş Elite Men (19-34)    
72 Muhammet Eyup Karagöbek pınarelli spor kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
73 Ruso Yakimoviç RUNDIAMO Elite Men (19-34)    
74 Görkem Yoldaş Elite Men (19-34)    
75 Erdem Atasagun İzmir Bisiklet Elite Men (19-34)    
76 Baturalp Pöge Elite Men (19-34)    
77 Sadri Perk YKB spor kulubü Elite Men (19-34)    
78 Burak Ertürk Elite Men (19-34)    
79 Timur Pınar Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
80 Muharrem Atik Extrem Spor Klübü Elite Men (19-34)    
81 Can Bedirhan GyBt Tri Elite Men (19-34)    
82 Erdem Gürcan Elite Men (19-34)    
83 Kağan Yavuz Elite Men (19-34)    
84 Zait Pişirici Elite Men (19-34)    
85 Esin Yılmaz Elite Women (19-34)    
86 Tuğba Kızgınçelik Elite Women (19-34)    
87 Gölkem Fidan Elite Women (19-34)    
88 Başak Canbulat Hi-Ride Elite Women (19-34)    
89 Merve Koçak Elite Women (19-34)    
90 Merve Sena Aktaş Elite Women (19-34)    
91 Talar Uyar Bireysel Elite Women (19-34)    
92 Ayşegül Gökalp Bozcaada cycling Elite Women (19-34)    
93 Hakan Sert Ferdi Sporcu Master Men (35-44)    
94 Mehmet Köroğlu Velonight Cycling Team Master Men (35-44)    
95 Bülent Büyükarda VELOCITY Master Men (35-44)    
96 Ali Görkem Algın Velocity Master Men (35-44)    
97 Cem Soylu VELOCITY Master Men (35-44)    
98 Nicholas Anderson Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
99 Engin Sarı Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
100 Hakan Bahrilli Velonight Cycling Team Master Men (35-44)    
101 İlker Bilgin Yaşar ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
102 Himmet Yıldız Master Men (35-44)    
103 Süleyman Onur Yılmaz ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
104 Mert Aktalay Hi-Ride Master Men (35-44)    
105 Burak Utku Aktan Reservoir Dogs Master Men (35-44)    
106 Evren Şahin velonight Master Men (35-44)    
107 İsmail Geçim Master Men (35-44)    
108 Murat Değişici FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
109 Ahmet Eren Tekirdağ Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
110 Alpakurt Zafer Pala Bolu Gençlik Merkezi Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
111 Ali İhsan Öztürk Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
112 Sabahattin Artuker Master Men (35-44)    
113 Cemal Şahin NASHIRA CYCLING CLUB Master Men (35-44)    
114 Serdar Işık . Master Men (35-44)    
115 Korhan Küçük Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
116 Özgür Taylan Budak Nashira Racing Team Master Men (35-44)    
117 Serkan Gazel ÇayYOLcular Master Men (35-44)    
118 Kerem Gürgensuyu Master Men (35-44)    
119 Schineyder Holanda DCU Cycling Club Master Men (35-44)    
120 Yener Er bireysel Master Men (35-44)    
121 Ali Uğur Erol Master Men (35-44)    
122 Şadan Bahtiyar Master Men (35-44)    
123 Ali Özgür Emekli Entropi Master Men (35-44)    
124 Cenk Turan Velorbea Master Men (35-44)    
125 Alper Umut Çimen Master Men (35-44)    
126 Serkan Irmak Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
127 Raşit Köksal Master Men (35-44)    
128 Haluk Ekiciler Salı/Perşembe Master Men (35-44)    
129 Özgür Baha Pars Master Men (35-44)    
130 Seçkin Akyıldız Master Men (35-44)    
131 Rafet Dik Master Men (35-44)    
132 Mustafa Oral Master Men (35-44)    
133 Serkan Arı Master Men (35-44)    
134 Ahmet Yetkin Master Men (35-44)    
135 Selçuk Kurun Master Men (35-44)    
136 Ali Polat VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
137 Şafak Koç Master Men (35-44)    
138 Berk Tüfekci ASSK Master Men (35-44)    
139 Tolgay Kurt --- Master Men (35-44)    
140 Halil İbrahim Voyvoda KIZIL VOYVODA TEAM Master Men (35-44)    
141 Ata Can Master Men (35-44)    
142 Hakkı Ufuk Tankurt Master Men (35-44)    
143 Erdinç Saraç İstanbul Triatlon Klubü Master Men (35-44)    
144 Mert Bezgin IGR Master Men (35-44)    
145 Onur Özel Master Men (35-44)    
146 Atacan Emre VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
147 Gürkan Karaçelebi VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
148 Emrah Mercan VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
149 Murat Kocamaz VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
150 Burak Aksarı VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
151 Halil Barış Şenoğul VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
152 Mehmet Ali Gürbüz Master Men (35-44)    
153 Emre Üçüncüoğlu Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
154 Mehmet Sarıdedeoğlu kuşadası belediyesi spor kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
155 Ahmet Özgür Gökalp Kara Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
156 Altuğ Aknar Master Men (35-44)    
157 Zekeriya Beşiroğlu Hi-Ride Master Men (35-44)    
158 Murat Sarıgülsev Bugep Master Men (35-44)    
159 Mustafa Ahmet Kara Master Men (35-44)    
160 Emre Ergin Master Men (35-44)    
161 Haldun Çetinkaya Master Men (35-44)    
162 Serkan Taşdelen Pedalla Bisiklet Master Men (35-44)    
163 Erhan Arslan Master Men (35-44)    
164 Utku Karaarslan VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
165 Abdüsselam Çamur Master Men (35-44)    
166 Süleyman Cengiz HIRIDE BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Master Men (35-44)    
167 Cem Kürkcü VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
168 Ali Ruhi Aşar Master Men (35-44)    
169 Semih Baycan Master Men (35-44)    
170 Osman Necdet Argat Master Men (35-44)    
171 Özgür Atalay UŞAK TEAM Master Men (35-44)    
172 Volkan Evinç VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
173 Utku İnan GyBt Tri Master Men (35-44)    
174 Salim Akdaş Waterunners Master Men (35-44)    
175 Umut Kasapoğlu İTÜ GVO Master Men (35-44)    
176 Hasan Atakan Aydın Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
177 Timuçin Gülaç FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
178 Ozan Demirel TeamKemer Master Men (35-44)    
179 Özgür Basa Master Men (35-44)    
180 Onur Köseoğlu Master Men (35-44)    
181 Emre Göçkan Master Men (35-44)    
182 Tarkan Tuncel Master Men (35-44)    
183 Göktuğ Yılgenci Borusan Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
184 Selçuk Bertan ENKA Master Men (35-44)    
185 Turgut Yazıcı Borusan Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
186 Tunca Rodoplu Gybt Tri Master Men (35-44)    
187 Özgür Suna Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
188 Berry Nae TREK Master Men (35-44)    
189 Erdal Yazıcıoğlu KONTRAPEDAL Master Men (35-44)    
190 Önay Bayram BABAESKİ Master Men (35-44)    
191 Hüseyin Odabaşı Master Men (35-44)    
192 Emre Tascan Master Men (35-44)    
193 Çağlar İbrahim Taş 3MAX TRIATHLON TEAM Master Men (35-44)    
194 Adnan Çetin Hi-Ride Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
195 Stephen Moores Master Men (35-44)    
196 Haydar Arslantürk DAG VeloMelo Master Men (35-44)    
197 Kaan Özdemir Bireysel Master Men (35-44)    
198 Yasin Plakay Master Men (35-44)    
199 Melih Baycan Master Men (35-44)    
200 Kemal Bora Derviş Master Men (35-44)    
201 Göktuğ Han Arslan Master Men (35-44)    
202 Mustafa Çavuş Master Men (35-44)    
203 Volkan Madra Yapı Kredi Spor Klubü Master Men (35-44)    
204 Tolga Küçükceran Master Men (35-44)    
205 Umut Guler Master Men (35-44)    
206 Baris Kaya V.I.P KEYFİ Master Men (35-44)    
207 Bülent Tatlidil AYPG Master Men (35-44)    
208 Hakan Şahin HPDK Master Men (35-44)    
209 Sitemkar Bolsoy Master Men (35-44)    
210 Onur Çavuş Master Men (35-44)    
211 Güçlü Gürsoy Hi-Ride Master Men (35-44)    
212 Taha Akkus Devamsızlar Master Men (35-44)    
213 Serhat Kaya FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
214 Altan Aytat Master Men (35-44)    
215 Baru Harsa Master Men (35-44)    
216 Faruk Bostancı Master Men (35-44)    
217 Ian Whibley Master Men (35-44)    
218 Sencer Kan Master Men (35-44)    
219 Burak Kutlu Babaeski Spor Klübü Master Men (35-44)    
220 Birol Karakaya Sundu bisiklet Master Men (35-44)    
221 Burak Aydar Master Men (35-44)    
222 Arif Kiper Bireysel Master Men (35-44)    
223 Abdurrahman Topcuoglu Aypg Master Men (35-44)    
224 Devrim Lüküslü Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
225 Özgür Arıs VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
226 Emrah Üster Master Men (35-44)    
227 Hüseyin Keleş R.E.D. Runners Master Men (35-44)    
228 Mustafa Şen VELOCITY Master Men (35-44)    
229 Melih Öngün Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
230 Baran Özhan Baykal ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
231 Aliriza Bilal Master Men (35-44)    
232 Melih Ayhan isostar cycling team Master Men (35-44)    
233 Bayramhan Boyer Hi-Ride Master Women (35-44)    
234 Tuğba Yazıcıoğlu Ergin Bireysel Master Women (35-44)    
235 Begüm Kasapoğlu İTÜ GVO Master Women (35-44)    
236 Ebru Çelikkoparan Master Women (35-44)    
237 Ceren Angılı Yapı Kredi Spor Klubü Master Women (35-44)    
238 Berna Solak GybT Tri Master Women (35-44)    
239 Burcu Aslanagi Babaeski Master Women (35-44)    
240 Julide Arslan Bireysel Master Women (35-44)    
241 Oğushan Tavus Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
242 Bahadır Atılgan Hi-ride Master Men (45-54)    
243 Murat Boldaş ABİT Master Men (45-54)    
244 Mutlu Erçevik Nashira Master Men (45-54)    
245 Hamdi Oğuz Yoldaş ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
246 Kemal Sevdiroğlu Flamme Rouge Master Men (45-54)    
247 Hakan Memik Velocity cycling club Master Men (45-54)    
248 Avni Yağcıoğlu İGR Master Men (45-54)    
249 Cihat Yurtseven Master Men (45-54)    
250 Aykut Mısırlıoğlu Master Men (45-54)    
251 Suat Dede Master Men (45-54)    
252 Aybars Yıldırım Master Men (45-54)    
253 Murat Özevin Master Men (45-54)    
254 Olcay Kipöz Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
255 Hakan Koparal Master Men (45-54)    
256 Cem Batukan Master Men (45-54)    
257 Tufan Alatan YBK Spor Kulubu Master Men (45-54)    
258 Murat Şimşek Velocity Cycling Club Master Men (45-54)    
259 Ertan Doğan Borusan Bisiklet Klubü Master Men (45-54)    
260 Okan Falay Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
261 Özcan Çakmak Master Men (45-54)    
262 İbrahim Salar Delivelo Master Men (45-54)    
263 Güray Tatlı Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
264 Hasan Koçyiğit Master Men (45-54)    
265 Turgut Yılmaz Master Men (45-54)    
266 Can Mustafa Koparal Master Men (45-54)    
267 Müjdat Ök Marathonist Master Men (45-54)    
268 Haldun Seyhan Master Men (45-54)    
269 Selçuk Borovalı Master Men (45-54)    
270 Zeynel Okur Bireysel Master Men (45-54)    
271 Soner Çıtakoğlu VELOKSK Master Men (45-54)    
272 Osman Cem Gençtürk Bireysel Master Men (45-54)    
273 Mehmet Akşen Kuşadası Bisiklet ve Triathlon Spor Klubü Master Men (45-54)    
274 A. Kürşad Ganiyusufoğlu Master Men (45-54)    
275 Haluk Babacan Master Men (45-54)    
276 Ulusal Coşkun VELOKSK Master Men (45-54)    
277 Burak Beser Master Men (45-54)    
278 Kemal Erhan Özkan ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
279 Tayfun Us Master Men (45-54)    
280 Engin İrfan Sağnak ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
281 Mehmet Küçük Master Men (45-54)    
282 Hakan Ulaş TSK Spor Gücü Master Men (45-54)    
283 Bekir Olcay istanbul triathlon kulubü Master Men (45-54)    
284 Ercan Şen Waterunners Master Men (45-54)    
285 Tolga Yoldaş Master Men (45-54)    
286 İlker Ünal BODRUM BİSİKLET KLUBÜ Master Men (45-54)    
287 Bülent Akdeniz Master Men (45-54)    
288 Oğuz Omur Maratonist Master Men (45-54)    
289 Binatli Tugay Master Men (45-54)    
290 Cengiz Bektaş Master Men (45-54)    
291 Murat Şentürk Master Men (45-54)    
292 Nogay Girginkardeşler Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
293 Erol Mısırlı TEKIRDAG Master Men (45-54)    
294 Yavuz Murat Arslan Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
295 Alp Eren Sinan Özhan Ankyra SK. Master Men (45-54)    
296 Ahmet Gökdere Master Men (45-54)    
297 Sönmez İşsever ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
298 Emre Kutlay Pelotonİst Master Men (45-54)    
299 Filippos Dellios KORINTHIAKOS CYCLING TEAM Master Men (45-54)    
300 İsa Dal Denizli Gençlik Hİzmetleri S.K Master Men (45-54)    
301 Murat Kırdı yapı kredi spor klübü Master Men (45-54)    
302 Ali Sakinsel Yok Master Men (45-54)    
303 Nejat Çalışkan Master Men (45-54)    
304 Tolga Gürgün Master Men (45-54)    
305 Ahmet Cosar Master Men (45-54)    
306 Türker Ecevit Master Men (45-54)    
307 Levent Bolat KUŞADASI BELEDİYESİ BİSİKLET VE TRİATLON KULUBU Master Men (45-54)    
308 Servet Selçuk Türk Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
309 İlker Yorgancıoglu Master Men (45-54)    
310 İlhan Kesken Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
311 Güngör Aknesil Büyükçekmece Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (45-54)    
312 Onur Dengiz Sundu Bisiklet Master Men (45-54)    
313 Onur Arısoy IGR.cc Master Men (45-54)    
314 Ahmet Akay Pelotonİst Master Men (45-54)    
315 İsmail Ergun Master Men (45-54)    
316 Dilek Koçyiğit TURKUAZ Master Women (45-54)    
317 Didem Doğruol ENKA Master Women (45-54)    
318 Filiz Gentric GALATASARALI SPORCULAR DERNEGI Master Women (45-54)    
319 Cemal Akyel Ferdi Master Men (55-59)    
320 İsmail İltir NASHİRA CYCLİNG TEAM Master Men (55-59)    
321 Ali Rıza Fırıncı NASHİRA CYCLİNG CLUP Master Men (55-59)    
322 Davut Mutafoğlu UŞAK TEAM Master Men (55-59)    
323 Taner Birsel ferdi Master Men (55-59)    
324 Sinan Avcı Çayyolcular Master Men (55-59)    
325 Tevfik Örten ENKA Master Men (55-59)    
326 Aytaç Bilginer Ferdi Master Men (55-59)    
327 Şeyhmus İdrisoğlu Master Men (55-59)    
328 Can Mazhar Ergene Master Men (55-59)    
329 Levent Şensezgin Master Men (55-59)    
330 Mazhar Çelikoyar Master Men (55-59)    
331 Korkut Omur IYIK Master Men (55-59)    
332 Server Tanfer Master Men (55-59)    
333 Cengiz Ayanoğlu Master Men (55-59)    
334 Pierre Gentric Master Men (55-59)    
335 Nurten Karpat Birysel Master Women (55+)    
336 Ersan Kaçan ferdi Master Men (60+)    
337 Yüksel Kılıç İstanbul Triatlon Klubü Master Men (60+)    
338 Ali Serdar Soytürk Master Men (60+)    
339 Paul Bollam Master Men (60+)    
340 Mehmet Ali Tanaydı FERDİ Master Men (60+)    
341 Murat İlter Master Men (60+)    

Subscribe Newsletter